2Bros Parts

WHEEL BEARINGS & SEALS REAR, BRONCO AT-06632 YAM, ATV

£14.90

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

Rear wheel bearing kit by Bronco. Part number AT-06632. This kit includes bearings and seals to restore your machine to like-new performance. Replaces both sides of one wheel. The rear kit rebuilds the entire bearing carrier for chain drive models or outer bearings/seals on shaft-drive models. Features premium-quality, high-speed bearings with EMQ standard seals. Optimal sealing is provided by rubber-covered outside diameter seals with garter-spring inner lips. Cross reference number ALLBALLS 25-1542.

Specifications
SKU
17-2466.BR
Brand
Bronco
Availability
In Stock (6)

Fitments (15)

MakeModelYear
YAMAHARHINO 4502006
YAMAHARHINO 4502007
YAMAHARHINO 4502008
YAMAHARHINO 4502009
YAMAHARHINO 6602004
YAMAHARHINO 6602005
YAMAHARHINO 6602006
YAMAHARHINO 6602007
YAMAHARHINO 7002008
YAMAHARHINO 7002009
YAMAHARHINO 7002010
YAMAHARHINO 7002011
YAMAHARHINO 7002012
YAMAHARHINO 7002013
YAMAHAYXZ R 10002016
General Product Group
Bearings, Seals & Kits
General Product Type
Wheel Bearing & Seal Kit
Variant Id
222046
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Bronco Rear Wheel Bearing and Seal Kit

Restore your machine's performance with this high-quality Bronco Rear Wheel Bearing and Seal Kit. Engineered to provide like-new functionality, this kit includes all the necessary bearings and seals for one wheel.

Key Features:

  • Comprehensive kit includes bearings and seals to replace both sides of a rear wheel.
  • Designed for chain drive models to rebuild the entire bearing carrier.
  • For shaft-drive models, this kit replaces the outer bearings and seals.
  • Features premium, high-speed bearings that meet EMQ standards.
  • Equipped with rubber-covered outside diameter seals featuring garter-spring inner lips for optimal sealing performance.
  • Offers a significant cost saving compared to Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) parts.
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1