2Bros Parts

WHEEL BEARING KIT REAR 87-20 YAM FZR/SUZ GS/GSF/GSX/GW/SV/VZ, ALLBALLS 25-1344 ROAD

£32.98

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

All Balls Racing wheel bearing kit includes premium-quality, high-speed bearings and EMQ standard seals to rebuild one wheel. Features rubber-covered outside diameter seals with garter-spring inner lips for optimal sealing. Kit contains 2 seals and 3 ball bearings.

Specifications
SKU
17-2326
Brand
All Balls Racing
Availability
In Stock (3)

Fitments (67)

MakeModelYear
SUZUKIGS 5001989
SUZUKIGS 5001990
SUZUKIGS 5001991
SUZUKIGS 5001992
SUZUKIGS 5001993
SUZUKIGS 5001994
SUZUKIGS 5001995
SUZUKIGS 5001996
SUZUKIGS 5001997
SUZUKIGS 5001998
SUZUKIGS 5001999
SUZUKIGS 5002000
SUZUKIGS 5002001
SUZUKIGS 5002002
SUZUKIGS 5002003
SUZUKIGS 5002004
SUZUKIGS 5002005
SUZUKIGS 5002006
SUZUKIGS 5002007
SUZUKIGS 5002008
SUZUKIGS 5002009
SUZUKIGSF BANDIT 4001991
SUZUKIGSF BANDIT 4001992
SUZUKIGSF BANDIT 4001993
SUZUKIGSX 2501991
SUZUKIGSX 2501992
SUZUKIGSX 2501993
SUZUKIGSX 2501994
SUZUKIGSX 2501995
SUZUKIGSX 2501996
SUZUKIGSX 2501997
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7501989
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7501990
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7501991
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7501992
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7501993
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7501994
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7501995
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7501996
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7501997
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7501998
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7501999
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7502000
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7502001
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7502002
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7502003
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7502004
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7502005
SUZUKIGSX F KATANA 7502006
SUZUKIGW 2502014
SUZUKIGW 2502015
SUZUKIGW 2502017
SUZUKISV 6501999
SUZUKISV 6502000
SUZUKISV 6502001
SUZUKISV 6502002
SUZUKIVZ MARAUDER 8001997
SUZUKIVZ MARAUDER 8001998
SUZUKIVZ MARAUDER 8001999
SUZUKIVZ MARAUDER 8002000
SUZUKIVZ MARAUDER 8002001
SUZUKIVZ MARAUDER 8002002
SUZUKIVZ MARAUDER 8002003
SUZUKIVZ MARAUDER 8002004
YAMAHAFZR 10001987
YAMAHAFZR 10001988
YAMAHAFZR 7501988
General Product Group
Bearings, Seals & Kits
General Product Type
Wheel Bearing & Seal Kit
Variant Id
221891
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

All Balls Racing Rear Wheel Bearing Kit

Restore your motorcycle's rear wheel performance with this comprehensive wheel bearing kit from All Balls Racing. Designed to provide everything needed to rebuild one rear wheel, this kit ensures your machine runs like new.

Key Features:

  • Includes premium-quality, high-speed ball bearings.
  • Features high-quality EMQ standard seals for optimal performance.
  • Seals are designed with a rubber-covered outside diameter and garter-spring inner lips for superior sealing.
  • Contains all necessary bearings and seals to service one rear wheel.

Kit Contents:

  • Seal: 2
  • Ball Bearing: 3
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1