2Bros Parts

WHEEL BEARING KIT REAR 02-21 KAW KLV1000/SUZ DL650/1000, ALLBALLS 25-1393 ROAD

£38.96Only 1 left

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

All Balls wheel bearing kits include everything needed to rebuild one wheel with bearings and seals. This kit features premium-quality, high-speed bearings with high-quality EMQ standard seals. The seals have a rubber-covered outside diameter and garter-spring inner lips for optimal sealing. Kit includes 2 seals and 3 ball bearings.

Specifications
SKU
17-2333
Brand
All Balls Racing
Availability
In Stock (1)

Fitments (28)

MakeModelYear
KAWASAKIKLV 10002004
KAWASAKIKLV 10002005
SUZUKIDL 6502004
SUZUKIDL 6502005
SUZUKIDL 6502006
SUZUKIDL 6502007
SUZUKIDL 6502008
SUZUKIDL 6502009
SUZUKIDL 6502010
SUZUKIDL 6502011
SUZUKIDL 6502012
SUZUKIDL 6502013
SUZUKIDL 6502014
SUZUKIDL 6502015
SUZUKIDL 6502016
SUZUKIDL 6502017
SUZUKIDL V STROM 10002002
SUZUKIDL V STROM 10002003
SUZUKIDL V STROM 10002004
SUZUKIDL V STROM 10002005
SUZUKIDL V STROM 10002006
SUZUKIDL V STROM 10002007
SUZUKIDL V STROM 10002008
SUZUKIDL V STROM 10002009
SUZUKIDL V STROM 10002010
SUZUKIDL V STROM 10002011
SUZUKIDL V STROM 10002012
SUZUKIDL XT ABS 6502017
General Product Group
Bearings, Seals & Kits
General Product Type
Wheel Bearing & Seal Kit
Variant Id
221898
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

All Balls Racing Wheel Bearing Kit

Restore your motorcycle's rear wheel to optimal performance with this comprehensive Wheel Bearing Kit from All Balls Racing. Designed to provide everything necessary for a complete bearing replacement, this kit ensures a smooth and reliable ride.

Key Features:

  • Complete Kit: Includes all necessary bearings and seals to service one rear wheel.
  • Premium Quality: Features high-speed, premium-quality ball bearings.
  • Advanced Sealing: Equipped with high-quality EMQ standard seals.
  • Optimized Protection: Seals have a rubber-covered outside diameter and garter-spring inner lips for superior protection against contaminants.

Kit Contents:

  • Ball Bearing: 3
  • Seal: 2
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1