2Bros Parts

WHEEL BEARING KIT FRONT & REAR 04-16 YAM YXZ/RHINO, ALLBALLS 25-1542 ATV

£32.14

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

All Balls Racing wheel bearing kits include everything needed to rebuild one wheel, including bearings and seals. Rear kits for ATVs rebuild the entire bearing carrier. Features premium-quality, high-speed bearings with high-quality EMQ standard seals for optimal sealing. Seals have a rubber-covered outside diameter with garter-spring inner lips. Kit contents: 6 seals, 4 ball bearings.

Specifications
SKU
17-2466.AB
Brand
All Balls Racing
Availability
In Stock (2)

Fitments (15)

MakeModelYear
YAMAHARHINO 4502006
YAMAHARHINO 4502007
YAMAHARHINO 4502008
YAMAHARHINO 4502009
YAMAHARHINO 6602004
YAMAHARHINO 6602005
YAMAHARHINO 6602006
YAMAHARHINO 6602007
YAMAHARHINO 7002008
YAMAHARHINO 7002009
YAMAHARHINO 7002010
YAMAHARHINO 7002011
YAMAHARHINO 7002012
YAMAHARHINO 7002013
YAMAHAYXZ R 10002016
General Product Group
Bearings, Seals & Kits
General Product Type
Wheel Bearing & Seal Kit
Variant Id
222045
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

All Balls Racing Wheel Bearing Kit

This All Balls Racing Wheel Bearing Kit provides all the necessary components to restore your vehicle's wheel bearing system to like-new condition. Designed for optimal performance and longevity, this kit includes high-quality bearings and seals engineered to meet demanding operational standards.

Key Features:

  • Complete Kit: Contains all required bearings and seals to service one wheel. Rear kits for ATVs include components to rebuild the entire bearing carrier.
  • Premium Quality Bearings: Features high-speed ball bearings manufactured to EMQ standards for smooth and reliable operation.
  • Superior Sealing: Equipped with high-quality seals designed with a rubber-covered outside diameter and garter-spring inner lips for optimal protection against contaminants and lubrication retention.

Kit Contents:

  • Seals: 6
  • Ball Bearings: 4
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1