2Bros Parts

WHEEL BEARING KIT FRONT 57-72 HARLEY FX74/XL883/1000, ALLBALLS 25-1369 ROAD

£24.32

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

Wheel Bearing Kit Front. All Balls 25-1369. Includes bearings and seals to rebuild one wheel. Premium-quality, high-speed bearings with high-quality EMQ standard seals. Optimal sealing from rubber-covered outside diameter seals with garter-spring inner lips. Kit includes 2 seals and 2 ball bearings. Cross reference numbers: 9008-9009, 41210-55.

Specifications
SKU
17-2376
Brand
All Balls Racing
Availability
In Stock (9)

Fitments (19)

MakeModelYear
HARLEY DAVIDSONFX SUPER GLIDE ALL1971
HARLEY DAVIDSONFX SUPER GLIDE ALL1972
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 10001972
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831957
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831958
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831959
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831960
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831961
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831962
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831963
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831964
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831965
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831966
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831967
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831968
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831969
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831970
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831971
HARLEY DAVIDSONXL 8831972
General Product Group
Bearings, Seals & Kits
General Product Type
Wheel Bearing & Seal Kit
Variant Id
221935
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

All Balls Racing Front Wheel Bearing Kit

Restore your motorcycle's wheel performance with this comprehensive All Balls Racing Wheel Bearing Kit. Designed to provide everything you need to service one wheel, this kit ensures your machine runs like new again.

Key Features:

  • Premium Quality Bearings: Includes high-speed ball bearings manufactured to EMQ standards for smooth and reliable operation.
  • Superior Sealing: Features high-quality seals designed for optimal protection against contamination and lubricant loss. The seals have a rubber-covered outside diameter and garter-spring inner lips for a secure fit.
  • Complete Kit: Contains all necessary bearings and seals to rebuild one front wheel.

Kit Contents:

  • Ball Bearings: 2
  • Seals: 2

This kit is designed for front wheel applications.

Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1