2Bros Parts

WHEEL BEARING KIT FRONT 11-19 BMW C/G/R 310-1200, ALLBALLS 25-1678 ROAD

£20.78

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Out of Stock

All Balls Racing wheel bearing kits include everything needed to rebuild one wheel, featuring premium quality, high-speed bearings and EMQ standard seals. Seals have a rubber-covered outside diameter with garter-spring inner lips for optimal sealing. This front wheel bearing kit includes 2 seals and 2 ball bearings.

Specifications
SKU
17-2551.A
Brand
All Balls Racing
Availability
Out of Stock

Fitments (12)

MakeModelYear
BMWC 6002012
BMWC 6002013
BMWC 6002014
BMWC 6002015
BMWC GT 6502011
BMWC GT 6502012
BMWC GT 6502013
BMWC GT 6502014
BMWC GT 6502015
BMWR RTW 12002013
BMWR RTW 12002014
BMWR RTW 12002015
General Product Group
Bearings, Seals & Kits
General Product Type
Wheel Bearing & Seal Kit
Variant Id
222092
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

All Balls Racing Front Wheel Bearing Kit

Restore your motorcycle's smooth performance with this high-quality All Balls Racing Front Wheel Bearing Kit. Designed to provide everything you need for a complete bearing replacement, this kit ensures your wheel spins freely and reliably.

Key Features:

  • Complete Kit: Includes all necessary bearings and seals to service one wheel, getting your machine back to optimal running condition.
  • Premium Quality: Features high-speed bearings manufactured to EMQ standards for superior durability and performance.
  • Advanced Sealing: Equipped with high-quality seals featuring a rubber-covered outside diameter and garter-spring inner lips for optimal protection against contaminants and moisture.

Kit Contents:

  • Description: Seal |QTY per Kit: 2
  • Description: Ball Bearing |QTY per Kit: 2
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade

Out of stock