2Bros Parts

TIE ROD END PRAIRIE / LTV700F, BRONCO AT-08563 LEFT THREAD

£14.02

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

TIE ROD END LEFT THREAD INNER BRONCO AT-08563. Part No. 17-3925. Cross Reference Numbers: 39112-1083, 7061174, K3911-21083.

Specifications
SKU
17-3925
Brand
Bronco
Availability
In Stock (10)

Fitments (32)

MakeModelYear
KAWASAKIKVF BRUTE FORCE 6502005
KAWASAKIKVF BRUTE FORCE 6502006
KAWASAKIKVF BRUTE FORCE 6502007
KAWASAKIKVF BRUTE FORCE 6502008
KAWASAKIKVF BRUTE FORCE 6502009
KAWASAKIKVF BRUTE FORCE 6502010
KAWASAKIKVF BRUTE FORCE 6502011
KAWASAKIKVF BRUTE FORCE 6502012
KAWASAKIKVF BRUTE FORCE 6502013
KAWASAKIKVF PRAIRIE 6502002
KAWASAKIKVF PRAIRIE 6502003
POLARISSPORTSMAN SP 8502015
POLARISSPORTSMAN SP 8502016
POLARISSPORTSMAN SP 8502017
POLARISSPORTSMAN SP 8502018
POLARISSPORTSMAN SP 8502019
POLARISSPORTSMAN SP 8502020
POLARISSPORTSMAN TOURING EPS 8502011
POLARISSPORTSMAN XP 10002015
POLARISSPORTSMAN XP 10002016
POLARISSPORTSMAN XP 10002017
POLARISSPORTSMAN XP 10002018
POLARISSPORTSMAN XP 10002019
POLARISSPORTSMAN XP 10002020
POLARISSPORTSMAN XP 8502010
POLARISSPORTSMAN XP 8502011
POLARISSPORTSMAN XP 8502012
POLARISSPORTSMAN XP 8502013
POLARISSPORTSMAN XP 8502014
SUZUKILT V TWIN PEAKS F 7002004
SUZUKILT V TWIN PEAKS F 7002005
SUZUKILT V TWIN PEAKS F 7002006
General Product Group
Steering & Control
General Product Type
Tie Rod Ends & Kits
Variant Id
222698
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Bronco Tie Rod End - Left Thread Inner

This is a high-quality replacement tie rod end designed for specific vehicle applications. It features a left-hand thread, ensuring proper fitment and secure connection within the steering system.

  • Type: Inner Tie Rod End
  • Thread Direction: Left Hand Thread
  • Manufacturer Part Number: AT-08563
  • Cross Reference Numbers: 39112-1083, 7061174, K3911-21083
  • Weight: 158 grams

Ensure the correct tie rod end is selected for your vehicle's steering assembly to maintain optimal performance and safety.

Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1