2Bros Parts

S/COV 00-07 TRANSALP BLACKBIRD, SEAT COVER 1116 TRADITIONAL

£38.59Only 1 left

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

S/COV 00-07 TRANSALP BLACKBIRD, SEAT COVER 1116 TRADITIONAL. This race cover is conceived to improve the look of all the most diffused bikes on the market. Color: Black. Material: Synthetic Leather.

Specifications
SKU
87-298.BK
Brand
Blackbird Graphics
Availability
In Stock (1)

Fitments (64)

MakeModelYear
HONDAAFRICA TWIN 5002000
HONDAAFRICA TWIN 5002001
HONDAAFRICA TWIN 5002002
HONDAAFRICA TWIN 5002003
HONDAAFRICA TWIN 5002004
HONDAAFRICA TWIN 5002005
HONDAAFRICA TWIN 5002006
HONDAAFRICA TWIN 5002007
HONDATRANSALP 10002000
HONDATRANSALP 10002001
HONDATRANSALP 10002002
HONDATRANSALP 10002003
HONDATRANSALP 10002004
HONDATRANSALP 10002005
HONDATRANSALP 10002006
HONDATRANSALP 10002007
HONDATRANSALP 12002000
HONDATRANSALP 12002001
HONDATRANSALP 12002002
HONDATRANSALP 12002003
HONDATRANSALP 12002004
HONDATRANSALP 12002005
HONDATRANSALP 12002006
HONDATRANSALP 12002007
HONDATRANSALP 4002000
HONDATRANSALP 4002001
HONDATRANSALP 4002002
HONDATRANSALP 4002003
HONDATRANSALP 4002004
HONDATRANSALP 4002005
HONDATRANSALP 4002006
HONDATRANSALP 4002007
HONDATRANSALP 5832000
HONDATRANSALP 5832001
HONDATRANSALP 5832002
HONDATRANSALP 5832003
HONDATRANSALP 5832004
HONDATRANSALP 5832005
HONDATRANSALP 5832006
HONDATRANSALP 5832007
HONDATRANSALP 6002000
HONDATRANSALP 6002001
HONDATRANSALP 6002002
HONDATRANSALP 6002003
HONDATRANSALP 6002004
HONDATRANSALP 6002005
HONDATRANSALP 6002006
HONDATRANSALP 6002007
HONDATRANSALP 7002000
HONDATRANSALP 7002001
HONDATRANSALP 7002002
HONDATRANSALP 7002003
HONDATRANSALP 7002004
HONDATRANSALP 7002005
HONDATRANSALP 7002006
HONDATRANSALP 7002007
HONDATRANSALP 8002000
HONDATRANSALP 8002001
HONDATRANSALP 8002002
HONDATRANSALP 8002003
HONDATRANSALP 8002004
HONDATRANSALP 8002005
HONDATRANSALP 8002006
HONDATRANSALP 8002007
General Colour C
Black
General Product Group
Bodywork, Styling & Protection
General Product Type
Seat Cover
Variant Id
271832
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Blackbird Traditional Seat Cover

Enhance the aesthetics of your motorcycle with this traditional style seat cover from Blackbird Graphics. Designed to improve the overall look of popular motorcycle models, this seat cover offers a sleek and classic appearance.

Key Features:

  • Traditional seat cover design
  • Improves motorcycle aesthetics
  • Manufactured by Blackbird Graphics
  • Durable construction
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1