2Bros Parts

PISTON PIN 19x5161gr WP050

£14.63

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

Wossner Piston Pin 19 x 51 61gr WP050

Specifications
SKU
56-7934.WO
Brand
Wossner
Availability
In Stock (4)

Fitments (40)

MakeModelYear
HONDATRX FOREMAN 4001995
HONDATRX FOREMAN 4001996
HONDATRX FOREMAN 4001997
HONDATRX FOREMAN 4001998
HONDATRX FOREMAN 4001999
HONDATRX FOREMAN 4002000
HONDATRX FOREMAN 4002001
HONDATRX FOREMAN 4002002
HONDATRX FOREMAN 4002003
HONDATRX RANCHER 4202007
HONDATRX RANCHER 4202008
HONDATRX RANCHER 4202009
HONDATRX RANCHER 4202010
HONDATRX RANCHER 4202011
HONDATRX RANCHER 4202012
HONDATRX RANCHER 4202013
HONDATRX RANCHER 4202014
HONDATRX RANCHER 4202015
YAMAHATT 3501985
YAMAHATT 3501986
YAMAHATT 3501987
YAMAHATT 3501988
YAMAHAXT 3501985
YAMAHAXT 3501986
YAMAHAXT 3501987
YAMAHAXT 3501988
YAMAHAXT 3501989
YAMAHAXT 3501990
YAMAHAXT 3501991
YAMAHAXT 3501992
YAMAHAXT 3501993
YAMAHAXT 3501994
YAMAHAXT 3501995
YAMAHAXT 3501996
YAMAHAXT 3501997
YAMAHAXT 3501998
YAMAHAXT 3501999
YAMAHAXT 3502000
YAMAHAYXZ R 10002016
YAMAHAYXZ R 10002017
General Product Group
Engine
General Product Type
Piston Pin
General Size
19x51.00
Variant Id
251724
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Wossner Piston Pin WP050

This is a high-quality Wossner Piston Pin, part number WP050, designed for specific engine applications. Constructed with precision and durability in mind, this piston pin ensures reliable performance and longevity for your engine's internal components.

Key Features:

  • Brand: Wossner
  • Part Number: WP050
  • Dimensions: 19mm diameter, 51mm length
  • Weight: Approximately 61 grams
  • Material: Engineered for strength and resilience
  • Application: Engineered to meet stringent performance standards for compatible engines.

Ensure proper fitment for your specific vehicle before purchase.

Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1