2Bros Parts

PISTON PIN 19x46 WP028 55.5gr

£14.63

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

PISTON PIN 19x46 WP028 55.5gr

Specifications
SKU
56-7964
Brand
Wossner
Availability
In Stock (4)

Fitments (83)

MakeModelYear
HONDACRF 450R2013
HONDACRF 450R2014
HONDACRF 450R2015
HONDACRF 450R2016
HONDACRF 450R2017
HONDACRF 450R2018
HONDACRF 450R2019
HONDACRF 450R2020
HONDACRF 450RX2017
HONDACRF 450RX2018
HONDACRF 450RX2019
HONDACRF 450RX2020
HONDAXL 2501979
HONDAXL 2501980
HONDAXL 2501981
HONDAXL 2501982
HONDAXL 2501983
HONDAXL S 2501979
HONDAXL S 2501980
HONDAXL S 2501981
HONDAXL S 2501982
HONDAXR 2501979
HONDAXR 2501980
HONDAXR 2501981
HONDAXR 2501982
HONDAXR 2501983
KAWASAKIEX NINJA 6502009
KAWASAKIEX NINJA 6502010
KAWASAKIEX NINJA 6502011
KAWASAKIEX NINJA 6502012
KAWASAKIEX NINJA 6502013
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2008
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2009
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2010
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2011
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2012
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2013
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2014
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2015
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2016
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2017
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2018
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2019
KAWASAKIKLX 450R2020
KAWASAKIKX 450F2006
KAWASAKIKX 450F2007
KAWASAKIKX 450F2008
KAWASAKIKX 450F2016
KAWASAKIKX 450F2017
KAWASAKIKX 450F2018
KAWASAKIKX 450F2019
KAWASAKIKX 450F2020
KTM450 SX2009
KTM450 SX2010
SUZUKIDR-Z 2502002
SUZUKIDR-Z 2502003
SUZUKIDR-Z 2502004
SUZUKIDR-Z 2502005
SUZUKIDR-Z 2502006
SUZUKIDR-Z 2502007
SUZUKIDR-Z 2502008
SUZUKIDRZ 2502009
SUZUKIGSX R 7501988
SUZUKIGSX R 7501989
SUZUKIGSX R 7501990
SUZUKIGSX R 7501991
SUZUKIGSX R 7501992
SUZUKIGSX R 7501993
SUZUKIGSX R 7501994
SUZUKIGSX R 7501995
SUZUKIGSX R 7501996
SUZUKIGSX R 7501997
SUZUKIRM-Z 4502018
SUZUKIRM-Z 4502019
SUZUKIRM-Z 4502020
YAMAHAFZR 10001989
YAMAHAFZR 10001990
YAMAHAFZR 10001991
YAMAHAFZR 10001992
YAMAHAFZR 10001993
YAMAHAFZR 10001994
YAMAHAFZR 10001995
YAMAHAFZR 10001996
General Product Group
Engine
General Product Type
Piston Pin
General Size
19x46.00
Variant Id
251772
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Wossner Piston Pin WP028

This is a high-quality Wossner Piston Pin designed for optimal engine performance. Engineered to precise standards, this piston pin ensures reliable operation and durability within your engine.

Key Features:

  • Part Number: WP028
  • Dimensions: 19mm x 46mm
  • Weight: 55.5 grams
  • Manufacturer: Wossner
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1