2Bros Parts

PISTON PIN 15x56 S522 WISECO

£23.84Only 1 left

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

Wiseco Piston Pin 15x56, Part Number S522.

Specifications
SKU
56-7907
Brand
Wiseco
Availability
In Stock (1)

Fitments (66)

MakeModelYear
HONDACB F 7501969
HONDACB F 7501970
HONDACB F 7501971
HONDACB F 7501972
HONDACB F 7501973
HONDACB F 7501974
HONDACB F 7501975
HONDACB F 7501976
HONDACB F 7501977
HONDACB F 7501978
HONDACB F 7501979
HONDACB F 7501980
HONDACB F 7501981
HONDACB F 7501982
HONDACB F 9001981
HONDACB F 9001982
HONDACBX 10001979
HONDACBX 10001980
HONDACBX 10001981
HONDACBX 10001982
HONDAXR 1851986
HONDAXR 1851987
HONDAXR 1851988
HONDAXR 1851989
HONDAXR 1851990
HONDAXR 1851991
HONDAXR 1851992
HONDAXR 1851993
HONDAXR 1851994
HONDAXR 1851995
HONDAXR 1851996
HONDAXR 1851997
HONDAXR 1851998
HONDAXR 1851999
HONDAXR 1852000
HONDAXR 1852001
HONDAXR 1852002
HONDAXR 200R1980
HONDAXR 200R1981
HONDAXR 200R1982
HONDAXR 200R1983
HONDAXR 200R1986
HONDAXR 200R1987
HONDAXR 200R1988
HONDAXR 200R1989
HONDAXR 200R1990
HONDAXR 200R1991
HONDAXR 200R1992
HONDAXR 200R1993
HONDAXR 200R1994
HONDAXR 200R1995
HONDAXR 200R1996
HONDAXR 200R1997
HONDAXR 200R1998
HONDAXR 200R1999
HONDAXR 200R2000
HONDAXR 200R2001
HONDAXR 200R2002
KAWASAKIKZ 6501976
KAWASAKIKZ 6501977
KAWASAKIKZ 6501978
KAWASAKIKZ 6501979
KAWASAKIKZ 6501980
KAWASAKIKZ 6501981
KAWASAKIKZ 6501982
KAWASAKIKZ 6501983
General Product Group
Engine
General Product Type
Piston Pin
General Size
15x56.00
Variant Id
251662
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Wiseco Piston Pin 15x56

This high-quality piston pin from Wiseco is designed for durability and performance. It measures 15mm in diameter and 56mm in length, offering a precise fit for specific engine applications.

Key Features:

  • Brand: Wiseco
  • Part Number: 56-7907
  • Piston Pin Dimensions: 15mm x 56mm
  • Weight: 46 grams
  • Engineered for reliable performance
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1