2Bros Parts

PISTON PIN 15x45.00 39gr WP011

£14.63

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

PISTON PIN 15x45mm WP011 with 9mm hole. 39 grams.

Specifications
SKU
56-701.WO
Brand
Wossner
Availability
In Stock (4)

Fitments (102)

MakeModelYear
HONDACRF 230F2003
HONDACRF 230F2004
HONDACRF 230F2005
HONDACRF 230F2006
HONDACRF 230F2007
HONDACRF 230F2008
HONDACRF 230F2009
HONDACRF 230F2010
HONDACRF 230F2011
HONDACRF 230F2012
HONDACRF 230F2013
HONDACRF 230F2014
HONDACRF 230F2015
HONDACRF 230F2016
HONDACRF 230F2017
HONDACRF 230F2018
HONDACRF 230F2019
HONDACRF L 2302008
HONDACRF L 2302009
HONDAXL 1851986
HONDAXL 1851987
HONDAXL 1851988
HONDAXL 1851989
HONDAXL 1851990
HONDAXL 1851991
HONDAXR 1851986
HONDAXR 1851987
HONDAXR 1851988
HONDAXR 1851989
HONDAXR 1851990
HONDAXR 1851991
HONDAXR 1851992
HONDAXR 1851993
HONDAXR 1851994
HONDAXR 1851995
HONDAXR 1851996
HONDAXR 1851997
HONDAXR 1851998
HONDAXR 1851999
HONDAXR 1852000
HONDAXR 1852001
HONDAXR 1852002
HONDAXR 2001980
HONDAXR 2001981
HONDAXR 2001982
HONDAXR 2001983
HONDAXR 2001986
HONDAXR 2001987
HONDAXR 2001988
HONDAXR 2001989
HONDAXR 2001990
HONDAXR 2001991
KTM175 GS1977
KTM175 GS1978
KTM175 GS1979
KTM175 GS1980
KTM175 GS1981
KTM175 GS1982
KTM175 MC1977
KTM175 MC1978
KTM175 MC1979
KTM175 MC1980
KTM175 MC1981
KTM175 MC1982
SUZUKIGSX R 10002005
SUZUKIGSX R 10002006
SUZUKIGSX R 10002007
SUZUKIGSX R 10002008
SUZUKIGSX R 10002009
SUZUKIGSX R 10002010
SUZUKIGSX R 10002011
SUZUKIGSX R 10002012
SUZUKIGSX R 10002013
SUZUKIGSX R 10002014
SUZUKIGSX R 10002015
YAMAHATT 125R2001
YAMAHATT 125R2002
YAMAHATT 125R2003
YAMAHATT 125R2004
YAMAHATT 125R2005
YAMAHATT 125R2006
YAMAHATT 125R2007
YAMAHATT 125R2008
YAMAHATT 125R2009
YAMAHATT 125R2010
YAMAHATT 125R2011
YAMAHATT 125R2012
YAMAHATT 125R2013
YAMAHATT 125R2014
YAMAHATT 125R2015
YAMAHATT 125R2016
YAMAHATT 125R2017
YAMAHAXT 1252003
YAMAHAXT 1252004
YAMAHAXT 1252005
YAMAHAXT 1252006
YAMAHAXT 1252007
YAMAHAXT 1252008
YAMAHAXT 1252009
YAMAHAXT 1252010
YAMAHAXT 1252011
YAMAHAXT 1252012
General Product Group
Engine
General Product Type
Piston Pin
General Size
15x45.00
Variant Id
251598
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

High-quality Piston Pin from Wossner, designed for optimal engine performance.

Key Features:

  • Dimensions: 15mm diameter x 45.00mm length
  • Weight: 39 grams
  • Model Number: WP011
  • Hole Diameter: 9mm
  • Material: Durable construction for longevity
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1