2Bros Parts

OUTER TIE ROD END KIT Arctic Cat, ALLBALLS 51-1073

£38.77

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

Outer tie rod end kit. All Balls 51-1073. Includes one outer tie rod end. Kit for one side.

Specifications
SKU
17-7131.AB
Brand
All Balls Racing
Availability
In Stock (2)

Fitments (37)

MakeModelYear
ARCTIC CATPROWLER 5502009
ARCTIC CATPROWLER 5502010
ARCTIC CATPROWLER 5502011
ARCTIC CATPROWLER 5502012
ARCTIC CATPROWLER 5502013
ARCTIC CATPROWLER 6502007
ARCTIC CATPROWLER HDX 7002012
ARCTIC CATPROWLER HDX 7002013
ARCTIC CATPROWLER HDX 7002014
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XT 6502006
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XT 6502007
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XT 6502008
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XT 6502009
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTX 7002008
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTX 7002009
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTX 7002010
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTX 7002011
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTX 7002012
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTX 7002013
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTX 7002014
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002001
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002002
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002003
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002004
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002005
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002006
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002007
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002008
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002009
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002010
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002011
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002012
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002013
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ 10002014
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ H2 10002009
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ H2 10002010
ARCTIC CATPROWLER XTZ H2 10002011
General Product Group
Steering & Control
General Product Type
Tie Rod Ends & Kits
Variant Id
287373
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

All Balls Racing Outer Tie Rod End Kit

This All Balls Racing Outer Tie Rod End Kit provides a direct replacement for your vehicle's worn or damaged tie rod end. Ensure precise steering and optimal handling with this high-quality component.

Key Features:

  • Designed as a direct replacement for the original outer tie rod end.
  • Manufactured by All Balls Racing for reliable performance.
  • Restores proper steering geometry and responsiveness.
  • Durable construction for extended service life.
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1