2Bros Parts

KICKSTART LEVER SUZUKI RM 26300-40203

£28.94

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

Black steel kickstart lever pedal with a 20mm coarse spline. Approximate length is 255mm. Meets or exceeds OEM quality and is a direct OEM replacement.

Specifications
SKU
35-596.FIR
Brand
Factory Image Racing
Availability
In Stock (62)

Fitments (113)

MakeModelYear
SUZUKIPE 1751977
SUZUKIPE 1751978
SUZUKIPE 1751979
SUZUKIPE 1751980
SUZUKIPE 1751981
SUZUKIPE 1751982
SUZUKIPE 1751983
SUZUKIPE 1751984
SUZUKIPE 2501977
SUZUKIPE 2501978
SUZUKIPE 2501979
SUZUKIPE 2501980
SUZUKIPE 2501981
SUZUKIPE 2501982
SUZUKIPE 4001980
SUZUKIPE 4001981
SUZUKIPE 4001982
SUZUKIRM 1001979
SUZUKIRM 1001980
SUZUKIRM 1001981
SUZUKIRM 1251981
SUZUKIRM 1251982
SUZUKIRM 1251983
SUZUKIRM 2501976
SUZUKIRM 2501977
SUZUKIRM 2501978
SUZUKIRM 2501979
SUZUKIRM 2501980
SUZUKIRM 2501981
SUZUKIRM 2501982
SUZUKIRM 2501983
SUZUKIRM 2501984
SUZUKIRM 2501985
SUZUKIRM 2501986
SUZUKIRM 2501987
SUZUKIRM 2501988
SUZUKIRM 2501989
SUZUKIRM 3701976
SUZUKIRM 3701977
SUZUKIRM 4651981
SUZUKIRM 4651982
SUZUKIRMX 2501989
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251950
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251951
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251952
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251953
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251954
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251955
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251956
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251957
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251958
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251959
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251960
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251961
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251962
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251963
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251964
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251965
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251966
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251967
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251968
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251969
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251970
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251971
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251972
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251973
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251974
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251975
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251976
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251977
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251978
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251979
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251980
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251981
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251982
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251983
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251984
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251985
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251986
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251987
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251988
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251989
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251990
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251991
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251992
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251993
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251994
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251995
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251996
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251997
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251998
SUZUKITS ERZ 1251999
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252000
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252001
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252002
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252003
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252004
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252005
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252006
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252007
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252008
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252009
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252010
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252011
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252012
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252013
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252014
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252015
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252016
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252017
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252018
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252019
SUZUKITS ERZ 1252020
General Product Group
Engine
General Product Type
Kickstarts & Hardware
Variant Id
234845
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Factory Image Racing Kickstart Lever for Suzuki

This kickstart lever from Factory Image Racing is constructed from durable steel and finished in black. It features a 20mm coarse spline for secure engagement.

Key Features:

  • Durable steel construction
  • Sleek black finish
  • 20mm coarse spline
  • Meets or exceeds OEM quality
  • Direct OEM replacement
  • High-quality replacement part
  • Approximately 255mm in length
  • Spline size: 18.20/20.00mm

This kickstart lever is designed to be a reliable and high-quality replacement for your motorcycle. Please verify the image before ordering to ensure compatibility and prevent mistakes.

Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1