2Bros Parts

GASKET TOP SET 87-05 KSF250, NAMURA NA-20002T KAWASAKI ATV, KSF250 MOJAVE

£46.00

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

Namura Technologies NA-20002T Top End Gasket Set. Part number 52-638. Cross reference Athena P400250600253.

Specifications
SKU
52-638.NT
Brand
Namura Technologies
Availability
In Stock (9)

Fitments (36)

MakeModelYear
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1987
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1988
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1989
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1990
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1991
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1992
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1993
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1994
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1995
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1996
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1997
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1998
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave1999
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave2000
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave2001
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave2002
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave2003
KAWASAKIKSF 250 A Mojave2004
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501987
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501988
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501989
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501990
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501991
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501992
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501993
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501994
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501995
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501996
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501997
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501998
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2501999
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2502000
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2502001
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2502002
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2502003
KAWASAKIKSF MOJAVE 2502004
General Product Group
Engine
General Product Type
Gasket - Top End Set
Variant Id
248730
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Namura Technologies Top End Gasket Set

This top end gasket set from Namura Technologies is designed for reliable sealing and performance for your vehicle.

  • High Quality Construction: Engineered for durability and a precise fit.
  • Complete Top End Sealing: Provides all necessary gaskets for the top end of your engine.
  • Direct Replacement: Manufactured to meet or exceed original equipment specifications.

Part Number: NA-20002T

Cross Reference: ATHENA P400250600253

Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1