2Bros Parts

Fuel Pump Complete Module POLARIS, ALLBALLS 47-1001, Polaris 2522141

£210.02Only 1 left

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

Free UK delivery 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

Fuel Pump Complete Module Allballs 47-1001, Polaris 2522141. Meets or exceeds OEM quality. Features upgrades that improve on the OEM design. Gradient density fuel strainer for superior contaminant filtration. Patented check valve technology. Compatible with modern ethanol-infused pump gasoline. Upgraded polymers, brushes, and commutators ensure long life and durability in multiple fuel blends. Direct OEM drop-in replacement assembly. Kit includes all necessary parts to replace the fuel pump module. Economical solution to restore lost performance or fix a non-functioning fuel pump. Pump draws less current than OEM while maintaining the same flow rate at working pressure, reducing working temperatures and increasing the unit's life. Allballs products are high-quality replacement parts and carry a guarantee of satisfaction. This fuel pump module is designed to enhance the performance and durability of your vehicle. With a focus on improved filtration, lower operating temperatures, and extended lifespan, this module offers a reliable and economical solution for maintaining optimal fuel delivery in your ATV. Weight: 839 grams.

Specifications
SKU
44-9530.AB
Brand
All Balls Racing
Availability
In Stock (1)

Fitments (22)

MakeModelYear
POLARISRZR 4 9002015
POLARISRZR 4 9002016
POLARISRZR 4 9002017
POLARISRZR 4 9002018
POLARISRZR 9002015
POLARISRZR 9002016
POLARISRZR 9002017
POLARISRZR 9002018
POLARISRZR 9002019
POLARISRZR XP 10002014
POLARISRZR XP 10002015
POLARISRZR XP 10002016
POLARISRZR XP 10002017
POLARISRZR XP 10002018
POLARISRZR XP 10002019
POLARISRZR XP 4 10002014
POLARISRZR XP 4 10002015
POLARISRZR XP 4 10002016
POLARISRZR XP 4 10002017
POLARISRZR XP 4 10002018
POLARISRZR XP 4 10002019
POLARISRZR XP TURBO 10002018
General Product Group
Ignition & Electrical Parts
General Product Type
Fuel Pumps & Repair Kits
Variant Id
288177
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

All Balls Fuel Pump Complete Module

Restore optimal performance and reliability to your vehicle's fuel system with this complete fuel pump module from All Balls. Engineered as a direct OEM drop-in replacement, this module offers an economical solution to resolve issues with a non-functioning or underperforming fuel pump.

Key Features:

  • Meets or exceeds Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) quality standards.
  • Incorporates upgrades that enhance the original OEM design for improved performance and longevity.
  • Features a gradient density fuel strainer for superior filtration of contaminants.
  • Utilizes patented check valve technology.
  • Compatible with modern ethanol-infused pump gasoline.
  • Constructed with upgraded polymers, brushes, and commutators to ensure long life and durability across various fuel blends.
  • Designed for a direct OEM fit, simplifying installation.
  • The kit includes all necessary components for replacing the fuel pump module.
  • Provides an economical means to regain lost performance or repair a malfunctioning fuel pump.
  • The pump draws less current than OEM units while maintaining the same flow rate at working pressure, which reduces operating temperatures and extends the unit's lifespan.
  • All Balls products are high-quality replacement parts backed by a satisfaction guarantee.
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1