2Bros Parts

DISC BRAKE REAR CR SOLID, CROSS-CENTER 5100-0023

£62.39

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

Free UK delivery 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

DISC BRAKE REAR CR SOLID, CROSS-CENTER 5100-0023. Cross reference numbers: EBC MD6002D, JTD1117SC01, PROX 37.BD21289, CROSS-CENTER 5100-0023.

Specifications
SKU
40-202.S.CC
Brand
CC Products
Availability
In Stock (3)

Fitments (67)

MakeModelYear
HONDACR 1251989
HONDACR 1251990
HONDACR 1251991
HONDACR 1251992
HONDACR 1251993
HONDACR 1251994
HONDACR 1251995
HONDACR 1251996
HONDACR 1251997
HONDACR 1251998
HONDACR 1251999
HONDACR 1252000
HONDACR 1252001
HONDACR 125R1989
HONDACR 125R1990
HONDACR 125R1991
HONDACR 125R1992
HONDACR 125R1993
HONDACR 125R1994
HONDACR 125R1995
HONDACR 125R1996
HONDACR 125R1997
HONDACR 125R1998
HONDACR 125R1999
HONDACR 125R2000
HONDACR 125R2001
HONDACR 2501989
HONDACR 2501990
HONDACR 2501991
HONDACR 2501992
HONDACR 2501993
HONDACR 2501994
HONDACR 2501995
HONDACR 2501996
HONDACR 250R1989
HONDACR 250R1990
HONDACR 250R1991
HONDACR 250R1992
HONDACR 250R1993
HONDACR 250R1994
HONDACR 250R1995
HONDACR 250R1996
HONDACR 5001989
HONDACR 5001990
HONDACR 5001991
HONDACR 5001992
HONDACR 5001993
HONDACR 5001994
HONDACR 5001995
HONDACR 5001996
HONDACR 5001997
HONDACR 5001998
HONDACR 5001999
HONDACR 5002000
HONDACR 5002001
HONDACR 500R1990
HONDACR 500R1991
HONDACR 500R1992
HONDACR 500R1993
HONDACR 500R1994
HONDACR 500R1995
HONDACR 500R1996
HONDACR 500R1997
HONDACR 500R1998
HONDACR 500R1999
HONDACR 500R2000
HONDACR 500R2001
General Product Group
Braking
General Product Type
Brake Disc
Variant Id
237828
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

CC Products Solid Rear Disc Brake Rotor

Upgrade your vehicle's braking performance with the CC Products Solid Rear Disc Brake Rotor. Engineered for reliability and durability, this high-quality brake rotor is designed to provide consistent stopping power.

This rear disc brake rotor features a solid design, offering a robust and straightforward solution for your braking system. It is manufactured by CC Products, a brand known for its commitment to quality automotive components.

Key Features:

  • Type: Solid Rear Disc Brake Rotor
  • Manufacturer: CC Products
  • Consistent stopping power
  • Durable construction
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1