2Bros Parts

Annitori Replacement Shift Rod - 90mm

£16.20

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

Annitori replacement quickshifter shift rod, 90mm long. Check required length and thread fitment before ordering.

Specifications
SKU
2BR-QSSR-90
Brand
Annitori
Availability
In Stock (4)

Fitments (95)

MakeModelYear
BMWK 1200R
BMWK 1200S
BMWK1300 GT
DUCATI1098
DUCATI1198
DUCATI748
DUCATI749
DUCATI848
DUCATI916
DUCATI916 SP
DUCATI996
DUCATI999
DUCATIStreetfighter 1098
DUCATIStreetfighter 1198
DUCATIStreetfighter 848
HONDACBR 600F21991
HONDACBR 600F21992
HONDACBR 600F21993
HONDACBR 600F21994
HONDACBR600 F31995
HONDACBR600 F31996
HONDACBR600 F31997
HONDACBR600 F31998
HONDACBR600F41999
HONDACBR600F42000
HONDACBR600F42001
HONDACBR600F42002
HONDACBR600F42003
HONDACBR600F42004
HONDACBR600F42005
HONDACBR600F42006
HONDACBR600F4i1999
HONDACBR600F4i2000
HONDACBR600F4i2001
HONDACBR600F4i2002
HONDACBR600F4i2003
HONDACBR600F4i2004
HONDACBR600F4i2005
HONDACBR600F4i2006
KAWASAKIZ 750
KAWASAKIZX 10R2004
KAWASAKIZX 10R2005
KAWASAKIZX6362005
KAWASAKIZX6362006
KAWASAKIZX6362007
KAWASAKIZX6362008
KAWASAKIZX636
KAWASAKIZX6R2005
KAWASAKIZX6R2006
KAWASAKIZX6R2007
KAWASAKIZX6R2008
KAWASAKIZX6R
KAWASAKIZX6RR2005
KAWASAKIZX6RR2006
KAWASAKIZX6RR2007
KAWASAKIZX6RR2008
KAWASAKIZX6RR
SUZUKIGSX 650F2007
SUZUKIGSX 650F2008
SUZUKIGSX 650F2009
SUZUKIGSX 650F2010
SUZUKIGSX 650F2011
SUZUKIGSX 650F2012
SUZUKIGSX 650F2013
SUZUKIGSX 650F2014
SUZUKIGSX 650F2015
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002001
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002002
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002003
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002004
SUZUKIGSXR 10002007
SUZUKIGSXR 10002008
SUZUKIGSXR 6002004
SUZUKIGSXR 6002005
SUZUKIGSXR 7502000
SUZUKIGSXR 7502001
SUZUKIGSXR 7502002
SUZUKIGSXR 7502003
SUZUKIGSXR 7502004
SUZUKIGSXR 7502005
YAMAHAFZ-07
YAMAHAMT-07
YAMAHASuper Tenere 1200
YAMAHATracer 700
YAMAHAXSR700
YAMAHAYZF 600 R6 (2CO)
YAMAHAYZF R12004
YAMAHAYZF R12005
YAMAHAYZF R12006
YAMAHAYZF R12007
YAMAHAYZF R12008
YAMAHAYZF600 R6 "S"2003
YAMAHAYZF600 R6 "S"2004
YAMAHAYZF600 R6 "S"2005
YAMAHAYZF600 R6 "S"2006
Brand
Annitori
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Annitori Quickshifter - Replacement Shift Rod 90mm Annitori shift rod, ideal for replacing a damaged rod or achieving the correct linkage length when fitting a quickshifter or aftermarket rearsets. - Supplied as **one shift rod in your selected length**. - Suitable for replacement or custom setups where the correct length and thread fitment are confirmed. - Quickshifter sensor, control module and wiring harness are **not included**. - Other quickshifter components are available separately. **Please check the required rod length and thread compatibility before ordering.**
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1