2Bros Parts

Annitori QS3 PRO Quickshifter UNIT ONLY

£197.70

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

Free UK delivery 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

Replacement Annitori QS Pro 3 control module. Module only – loom, sensor and shift rods not included.

Specifications
SKU
2BR-ATQS3-CTRL
Brand
Annitori
Availability
In Stock (10)

Fitments (378)

MakeModelYear
BMWHP4
BMWK 1200R
BMWK 1200S
BMWK 1300R
BMWK1300 GT
BMWR 1200GS
BMWS 1000RR2009
BMWS 1000RR2010
BMWS 1000RR2011
BMWS 1000RR2012
BMWS 1000RR2013
BMWS 1000RR2014
BMWS 1000RR2015
BMWS 1000RR2016
BMWS 1000RR2017
BMWS 1000RR2018
BMWS 1000RR2019
BMWS 1000RR2020
BMWS 1000RR2021
BMWS 1000RR2022
CFMOTO450SR
CFMOTO450SS
DUCATI1098
DUCATI1198
DUCATI748
DUCATI749
DUCATI848
DUCATI916
DUCATI916 SP
DUCATI996
DUCATI999
DUCATIDiavel
DUCATIHypermotard 950
DUCATIMonster 1100
DUCATIMonster 1100 Evo
DUCATIMonster 1100S
DUCATIMonster 1200
DUCATIMonster 1200R
DUCATIMonster 1200S
DUCATIMonster 696
DUCATIMonster 796
DUCATIMonster 797
DUCATIMonster 797 Plus
DUCATIMonster 821
DUCATIScrambler 1100
DUCATIScrambler 800
DUCATIStreetfighter 1098
DUCATIStreetfighter 1198
DUCATIStreetfighter 848
DUCATIXDiavel
HARLEY DAVIDSONV-ROD
HONDACB 600F2007
HONDACB 600F2008
HONDACB 600F2009
HONDACB 600F2010
HONDACB 600F2011
HONDACB 600F2012
HONDACB 600F2013
HONDACB 650F
HONDACB 650R
HONDACB 750 Hornet
HONDACB 919 Hornet
HONDACB1000F
HONDACB1000R
HONDACB300F
HONDACB500F
HONDACB500X
HONDACBR 1000RR2004
HONDACBR 1000RR2005
HONDACBR 1000RR2006
HONDACBR 1000RR2007
HONDACBR 1000RR
HONDACBR 250R
HONDACBR 250RR (twin)
HONDACBR 600 F
HONDACBR 600F21991
HONDACBR 600F21992
HONDACBR 600F21993
HONDACBR 600F21994
HONDACBR 600RR2003
HONDACBR 600RR2004
HONDACBR 600RR2005
HONDACBR 600RR2006
HONDACBR 600RR
HONDACBR 650F
HONDACBR 650R
HONDACBR 900RR1995
HONDACBR 900RR1996
HONDACBR 900RR1997
HONDACBR 900RR1998
HONDACBR 900RR1999
HONDACBR1000RR (with OEM sensor)
HONDACBR1000RR-R SP (with OEM sensor)
HONDACBR300R
HONDACBR500R
HONDACBR600 F31995
HONDACBR600 F31996
HONDACBR600 F31997
HONDACBR600 F31998
HONDACBR600F41999
HONDACBR600F42000
HONDACBR600F42001
HONDACBR600F42002
HONDACBR600F42003
HONDACBR600F42004
HONDACBR600F42005
HONDACBR600F42006
HONDACBR600F4i1999
HONDACBR600F4i2000
HONDACBR600F4i2001
HONDACBR600F4i2002
HONDACBR600F4i2003
HONDACBR600F4i2004
HONDACBR600F4i2005
HONDACBR600F4i2006
HONDACBR929RR
HONDACBR954RR
HONDAGrom 125
HONDAMSX125
HONDARC512002
HONDARC512003
HONDARC512004
HONDARC512005
HONDARC512006
HONDARVT1000R2002
HONDARVT1000R2003
HONDARVT1000R2004
HONDARVT1000R2005
HONDARVT1000R2006
HONDAVFR 1200
HONDAVTR1000R2002
HONDAVTR1000R2003
HONDAVTR1000R2004
HONDAVTR1000R2005
HONDAVTR1000R2006
HONDAVTR1000SP-22002
HONDAVTR1000SP-22003
HONDAVTR1000SP-22004
HONDAVTR1000SP-22005
HONDAVTR1000SP-22006
HUSQVARNASvartpilen 401
HUSQVARNAVitpilen 401
INDIANFTR 1200
INDIANSCOUT
KAWASAKIConcours 14
KAWASAKIER 6N
KAWASAKINinja 1000
KAWASAKINinja 250
KAWASAKINinja 300
KAWASAKINinja 400
KAWASAKINinja 500
KAWASAKINinja 500 ABS
KAWASAKINinja 500 SE
KAWASAKINinja 500 SE ABS
KAWASAKINinja 650
KAWASAKINinja H2 SX
KAWASAKIVersys 650
KAWASAKIVulcan 650 S
KAWASAKIZ 10002003
KAWASAKIZ 10002004
KAWASAKIZ 10002005
KAWASAKIZ 10002006
KAWASAKIZ 10002007
KAWASAKIZ 10002008
KAWASAKIZ 10002009
KAWASAKIZ 1000
KAWASAKIZ 125 PRO
KAWASAKIZ 750
KAWASAKIZ 800
KAWASAKIZ300
KAWASAKIZ400
KAWASAKIZ650
KAWASAKIZ900
KAWASAKIZ900 SE
KAWASAKIZ900RS
KAWASAKIZ900RS Café
KAWASAKIZX -14
KAWASAKIZX 10R2004
KAWASAKIZX 10R2005
KAWASAKIZX 10R2006
KAWASAKIZX 10R2007
KAWASAKIZX 10R2008
KAWASAKIZX 10R2009
KAWASAKIZX 10R2010
KAWASAKIZX 10R2011
KAWASAKIZX 10R2012
KAWASAKIZX 10R2013
KAWASAKIZX 10R2014
KAWASAKIZX 10R2015
KAWASAKIZX 10R2016
KAWASAKIZX 10R2017
KAWASAKIZX 10R2018
KAWASAKIZX 10R2019
KAWASAKIZX 10R2020
KAWASAKIZX 10R
KAWASAKIZX6362000
KAWASAKIZX6362001
KAWASAKIZX6362002
KAWASAKIZX6362003
KAWASAKIZX6362004
KAWASAKIZX6362005
KAWASAKIZX6362006
KAWASAKIZX6362007
KAWASAKIZX6362008
KAWASAKIZX636
KAWASAKIZX6R2000
KAWASAKIZX6R2001
KAWASAKIZX6R2002
KAWASAKIZX6R2003
KAWASAKIZX6R2004
KAWASAKIZX6R2005
KAWASAKIZX6R2006
KAWASAKIZX6R2007
KAWASAKIZX6R2008
KAWASAKIZX6R
KAWASAKIZX6RR2000
KAWASAKIZX6RR2001
KAWASAKIZX6RR2002
KAWASAKIZX6RR2003
KAWASAKIZX6RR2004
KAWASAKIZX6RR2005
KAWASAKIZX6RR2006
KAWASAKIZX6RR2007
KAWASAKIZX6RR2008
KAWASAKIZX6RR
KTMDUKE 390
KTMRC 390
KTMRC 8 Single Spark2008
KTMRC 8 Single Spark2009
KTMRC 8 Single Spark2010
KTMRC 8 Twin Spark
KTMSuper Duke 12902014
KTMSuper Duke 12902015
KTMSuper Duke 12902016
KTMSuper Duke 12902017
KTMSuper Duke 12902018
KTMSuper Duke 12902019
KTMSuper Duke 12902020
KTMSuper Duke 1290
SUZUKIB King
SUZUKIBandit 1200
SUZUKIBandit 1250
SUZUKIGSR 750
SUZUKIGSX 650F2007
SUZUKIGSX 650F2008
SUZUKIGSX 650F2009
SUZUKIGSX 650F2010
SUZUKIGSX 650F2011
SUZUKIGSX 650F2012
SUZUKIGSX 650F2013
SUZUKIGSX 650F2014
SUZUKIGSX 650F2015
SUZUKIGSX S1000 KATANA
SUZUKIGSX S750
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002001
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002002
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002003
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002004
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002010
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002015
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002016
SUZUKIGSX-S1000
SUZUKIGSX-S1000F
SUZUKIGSXR 10002005
SUZUKIGSXR 10002006
SUZUKIGSXR 10002007
SUZUKIGSXR 10002008
SUZUKIGSXR 10002009
SUZUKIGSXR 10002011
SUZUKIGSXR 10002012
SUZUKIGSXR 10002013
SUZUKIGSXR 10002014
SUZUKIGSXR 1000
SUZUKIGSXR 1100
SUZUKIGSXR 6002001
SUZUKIGSXR 6002002
SUZUKIGSXR 6002003
SUZUKIGSXR 6002004
SUZUKIGSXR 6002005
SUZUKIGSXR 600
SUZUKIGSXR 7501996
SUZUKIGSXR 7501997
SUZUKIGSXR 7502000
SUZUKIGSXR 7502001
SUZUKIGSXR 7502002
SUZUKIGSXR 7502003
SUZUKIGSXR 7502004
SUZUKIGSXR 7502005
SUZUKIGSXR 750
SUZUKIHayabusa1999
SUZUKIHayabusa2000
SUZUKIHayabusa2001
SUZUKIHayabusa2002
SUZUKIHayabusa2003
SUZUKIHayabusa2004
SUZUKIHayabusa2005
SUZUKIHayabusa2006
SUZUKIHayabusa2007
SUZUKIHayabusa
SUZUKISV 1000
SUZUKISV 650
TRIUMPH765 Street Triple
TRIUMPHDAYTONA 6752006
TRIUMPHDAYTONA 6752007
TRIUMPHDAYTONA 6752008
TRIUMPHDAYTONA 6752009
TRIUMPHDAYTONA 6752010
TRIUMPHDAYTONA 6752011
TRIUMPHDAYTONA 6752012
TRIUMPHDaytona 675
TRIUMPHSPEED TRIPLE 10502005
TRIUMPHSPEED TRIPLE 10502006
TRIUMPHSPEED TRIPLE 10502007
TRIUMPHSPEED TRIPLE 10502008
TRIUMPHSPEED TRIPLE 10502009
TRIUMPHSPEED TRIPLE 10502010
TRIUMPHSpeed Triple 1050
TRIUMPHStreet Triple 675
TRIUMPHStreet Triple 675 R
TRIUMPHTiger 1050
TRIUMPHTiger 800
TRIUMPHTT 600
VICTORYOctane
YAMAHAFJ 09
YAMAHAFJR 1300
YAMAHAFZ 12001
YAMAHAFZ 12002
YAMAHAFZ 12003
YAMAHAFZ 12004
YAMAHAFZ 12005
YAMAHAFZ 1
YAMAHAFZ 62004
YAMAHAFZ 62005
YAMAHAFZ 62006
YAMAHAFZ 62007
YAMAHAFZ 62008
YAMAHAFZ 6R2009
YAMAHAFZ 6R2010
YAMAHAFZ 6R2011
YAMAHAFZ 6R2012
YAMAHAFZ 6R2013
YAMAHAFZ 6R2014
YAMAHAFZ 6R2015
YAMAHAFZ 6R2016
YAMAHAFZ 6R2017
YAMAHAFZ 8
YAMAHAFZ-07
YAMAHAFZ-09
YAMAHAFZ-10
YAMAHAMT 03
YAMAHAMT-07
YAMAHAMT-09
YAMAHAMT-10
YAMAHAR7
YAMAHASuper Tenere 1200
YAMAHATenere 700
YAMAHATracer 700
YAMAHATracer 900
YAMAHAV-Max
YAMAHAXSR700
YAMAHAXSR900
YAMAHAYZF 600 R6 (2CO)
YAMAHAYZF R12000
YAMAHAYZF R12001
YAMAHAYZF R12002
YAMAHAYZF R12003
YAMAHAYZF R12004
YAMAHAYZF R12005
YAMAHAYZF R12006
YAMAHAYZF R12007
YAMAHAYZF R12008
YAMAHAYZF R1
YAMAHAYZF R25
YAMAHAYZF R3
YAMAHAYZF600 R6 "S"2003
YAMAHAYZF600 R6 "S"2004
YAMAHAYZF600 R6 "S"2005
YAMAHAYZF600 R6 "S"2006
Brand
Annitori
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Annitori QS PRO 3 Quickshifter - Replacement Module Only Replacement Annitori QS PRO 3 control module, ideal for replacing a lost or damaged module in an existing QS PRO 3 setup. - Supplied as the **control module only**. - Wiring loom, quickshifter sensor, shift rods and mounting accessories are **not included**. - Looms, sensors and shift rods are available separately. **Please check compatibility with your existing Annitori system before ordering. This is not a complete quickshifter kit.**
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1