2Bros Parts

AIR FILTER YXE YXM 700 14-17, PROX 52.27014, YAMAHA

£18.17Only 1 left

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

UK delivery £4.99, free over £60 2–4 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna 18+, T&Cs apply

1

PROX AIR FILTER, PROX 52.27014.

Specifications
SKU
15-2926.PX
Brand
Pro-X Racing
Availability
In Stock (1)

Fitments (14)

MakeModelYear
YAMAHAYXE WOLVERINE 7002016
YAMAHAYXE WOLVERINE 7002017
YAMAHAYXM VIKING 7002014
YAMAHAYXM VIKING 7002015
YAMAHAYXM VIKING 7002016
YAMAHAYXM VIKING 7002017
YAMAHAYXM VIKING 7002018
YAMAHAYXM VIKING 7002019
YAMAHAYXM VIKING 7002020
YAMAHAYXM VIKING 7002021
YAMAHAYXM VIKING 7002022
YAMAHAYXM VIKING 7002023
YAMAHAYXM VIKING 7002024
YAMAHAYXM VIKING 7002025
General Product Group
Air Filters & Parts
General Product Type
Air Filter
Variant Id
285352
Delivery2–4 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Pro-X Racing Air Filter for Yamaha Off-Road Vehicles

Maintain optimal engine performance with this high-quality Pro-X Racing air filter. Designed to replace the original filter, it ensures clean air intake for your Yamaha vehicle.

Key Features:

  • High-quality construction for durability and effectiveness.
  • Ensures clean air supply to the engine, protecting internal components.
  • Direct replacement for the original air filter.
  • Designed for specific Yamaha off-road models.

This Pro-X air filter is a reliable choice for riders seeking to keep their Yamaha off-road vehicles running smoothly.

Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00.

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

UK delivery is £4.99, or free on orders over £60. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery takes 2–4 business days. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1