2Bros Parts

WHEEL BEARING KIT REAR 97-22 HON CB/CBF/CBR/CRF/VTR, ALLBALLS 25-1257 ROAD

$40.52

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

Delivery to United States 5–8 business days

Out of Stock

All Balls Racing REAR Wheel Bearing Kit includes all necessary bearings and seals to rebuild one wheel. Features premium-quality, high-speed bearings with EMQ standard seals for optimal sealing. Seals have a rubber-covered outside diameter and garter-spring inner lips. Kit contains 2 seals and 3 ball bearings. Cross reference numbers: DUST SEAL (30X56X7.5) 91252-MAS-003, DUST SEAL (30X47X7.5) 91253-MAE-003, BEARING RADIAL BALL (6322) 91051-MAS-003, BEARING RADIAL BALL (6204UU) 91052-MAE-004. Part number 25-1257.

Specifications
SKU
17-2278
Brand
All Balls Racing
Availability
Out of Stock

Fitments (74)

MakeModelYear
HONDACB F 6002007
HONDACB F 6002008
HONDACB F 6002009
HONDACB F 6002010
HONDACB F 6002011
HONDACB F 6002012
HONDACB F 9002002
HONDACB F 9002003
HONDACB F 9002004
HONDACB F 9002005
HONDACB F 9002006
HONDACB F 9002007
HONDACBF 10002006
HONDACBF 10002007
HONDACBF 10002008
HONDACBF 10002009
HONDACBF 10002010
HONDACBF 10002011
HONDACBF 10002012
HONDACBF 5002004
HONDACBF 5002005
HONDACBF 5002006
HONDACBF 5002007
HONDACBF 6002004
HONDACBF 6002005
HONDACBF 6002006
HONDACBF 6002007
HONDACBF 6002008
HONDACBF 6002009
HONDACBF 6002010
HONDACBR ABS F 6502014
HONDACBR ABS F 6502015
HONDACBR ABS F 6502016
HONDACBR ABS F 6502017
HONDACBR ABS F 6502018
HONDACBR F 6502014
HONDACBR F 6502015
HONDACBR F 6502016
HONDACBR F 6502017
HONDACBR F 6502018
HONDACBR F3 6001997
HONDACBR F3 6001998
HONDACBR F4 6001999
HONDACBR F4 6002000
HONDACBR RR 9001996
HONDACBR RR 9001997
HONDACBR RR 9001998
HONDACBR RR 9001999
HONDACRF AFRICA TWIN 10002016
HONDACRF AFRICA TWIN 10002017
HONDACRF AFRICA TWIN 10002018
HONDAVTR F 10001997
HONDAVTR F 10001998
HONDAVTR F 10001999
HONDAVTR F 10002000
HONDAVTR F 10002001
HONDAVTR F 10002002
HONDAVTR F 10002003
HONDAVTR F 10002004
HONDAVTR F 10002005
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7501990
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7501991
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7501992
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7501993
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7501994
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7501995
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7501996
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7501997
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7501998
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7501999
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7502000
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7502001
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7502002
HONDAXR AFRICA TWIN L 7502003
General Product Group
Bearings, Seals & Kits
General Product Type
Wheel Bearing & Seal Kit
Variant Id
221842
Delivery5–8 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

All Balls Rear Wheel Bearing Kit

Restore your vehicle's smooth operation with this comprehensive rear wheel bearing kit. Engineered for durability and performance, this kit includes all the necessary components to rebuild the bearings for one wheel, ensuring a like-new riding experience. It features premium-quality, high-speed bearings that meet EMQ standards, coupled with high-quality seals designed for optimal protection.

Key Features

  • Complete kit for rebuilding one rear wheel.
  • Includes premium-quality, high-speed ball bearings.
  • Features EMQ standard seals for reliability.
  • Seals have a rubber-covered outside diameter with garter-spring inner lips for superior protection against contaminants.

Kit Contents

  • Seals: 2
  • Ball Bearings: 3

Cross Reference Numbers

  • DUST SEAL (30X56X7.5): 91252-MAS-003
  • DUST SEAL (30X47X7.5): 91253-MAE-003
  • BEARING RADIAL BALL (6322): 91051-MAS-003
  • BEARING RADIAL BALL (6204UU): 91052-MAE-004
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00 (UK time).

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

Yes. We ship from the UK. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery to the United States takes 5–8 business days. The delivery price is shown at checkout before you pay. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

Any customs duties or import taxes charged in the United States are paid by you when the parcel arrives. Any tax we collect ourselves is shown at checkout before you pay.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade

Out of stock