2Bros Parts

WHEEL BEARING KIT REAR 81-05 YAM IT/TT/YZ/CAGIVA, ALLBALLS 25-1267 DIRT/ROAD

$29.65

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

Delivery to United States 5–8 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna

1

All Balls 25-1267 Wheel Bearing Kit includes premium-quality, high-speed bearings and EMQ standard seals to rebuild one wheel. Features optimal sealing with rubber-covered outside diameter seals and garter-spring inner lips. Kit Contents: 1 Seal, 4 Ball Bearings.

Specifications
SKU
17-2252
Brand
All Balls Racing
Availability
In Stock (2)

Fitments (38)

MakeModelYear
CAGIVAGRAN CANYON 9001998
CAGIVAGRAN CANYON 9001999
CAGIVAGRAN CANYON 9002000
CAGIVANAVIGATOR 10002000
CAGIVANAVIGATOR 10002001
CAGIVANAVIGATOR 10002002
CAGIVANAVIGATOR 10002003
CAGIVANAVIGATOR 10002004
CAGIVANAVIGATOR 10002005
YAMAHAIT 2501981
YAMAHAIT 2501982
YAMAHAIT 2501983
YAMAHAIT 4651981
YAMAHAIT 4651982
YAMAHAIT 4901983
YAMAHAIT 4901984
YAMAHATT 3501986
YAMAHATT 3501987
YAMAHATT 6001983
YAMAHATT 6001984
YAMAHATT 6001985
YAMAHATT 6001986
YAMAHAYZ 2501981
YAMAHAYZ 2501983
YAMAHAYZ 2501984
YAMAHAYZ 2501985
YAMAHAYZ 2501986
YAMAHAYZ 2501987
YAMAHAYZ 4651981
YAMAHAYZ 4901982
YAMAHAYZ 4901983
YAMAHAYZ 4901984
YAMAHAYZ 4901985
YAMAHAYZ 4901986
YAMAHAYZ 4901987
YAMAHAYZ 4901988
YAMAHAYZ 4901989
YAMAHAYZ 4901990
General Product Group
Bearings, Seals & Kits
General Product Type
Wheel Bearing & Seal Kit
Variant Id
221814
Delivery5–8 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

All Balls Wheel Bearing Kit - Rear

Restore your motorcycle's rear wheel performance with this comprehensive All Balls Wheel Bearing Kit. Engineered for durability and smooth operation, this kit provides all the necessary components to service one rear wheel. It includes premium-quality, high-speed bearings designed to meet EMQ standards and robust seals for optimal protection against contaminants.

Key Features:

  • Complete Kit: Includes all bearings and seals required to rebuild one rear wheel.
  • High-Quality Bearings: Features premium, high-speed ball bearings for reliable performance.
  • Superior Sealing: Equipped with high-quality, EMQ standard seals designed for optimal protection.
  • Advanced Seal Design: Utilizes rubber-covered outside diameter seals with garter-spring inner lips for excellent sealing capabilities.

Kit Contents:

  • Seal: 1
  • Ball Bearing: 4
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00 (UK time).

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

Yes. We ship from the UK. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery to the United States takes 5–8 business days. The delivery price is shown at checkout before you pay. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

Any customs duties or import taxes charged in the United States are paid by you when the parcel arrives. Any tax we collect ourselves is shown at checkout before you pay.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1