2Bros Parts

WHEEL BEARING KIT REAR 00-06 KYM MXU/CAG RAPTOR 600/1000, ALLBALLS 25-1592 ATV/ROAD

$84.86

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

Delivery to United States 5–8 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna

1

All Balls Racing wheel bearing kit includes two seals and four ball bearings to rebuild one wheel. Features premium-quality, high-speed bearings with EMQ standard seals. Optimal sealing provided by rubber-covered outside diameter seals with garter-spring inner lips.

Specifications
SKU
17-2437.A
Brand
All Balls Racing
Availability
In Stock (6)

Fitments (12)

MakeModelYear
CAGIVARAPTOR 10002000
CAGIVARAPTOR 10002001
CAGIVARAPTOR 10002002
CAGIVARAPTOR 10002003
CAGIVARAPTOR 10002004
CAGIVARAPTOR 10002005
CAGIVARAPTOR 6502001
CAGIVARAPTOR 6502002
CAGIVARAPTOR 6502003
CAGIVARAPTOR 6502004
CAGIVARAPTOR 6502005
CAGIVARAPTOR 6502006
General Product Group
Bearings, Seals & Kits
General Product Type
Wheel Bearing & Seal Kit
Variant Id
222014
Delivery5–8 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

All Balls Racing Rear Wheel Bearing Kit

Restore your machine's performance with this premium All Balls Racing Rear Wheel Bearing Kit. Designed to provide everything needed to rebuild one wheel's bearing carrier, this kit ensures your vehicle runs like new.

Key Features:

  • Includes all necessary bearings and seals for a complete repair.
  • High-quality, high-speed bearings meet EMQ standards for optimal performance.
  • Features premium seals with rubber-covered outside diameters and garter-spring inner lips for superior sealing and protection against contaminants.

Kit Contents:

  • Seal: 2
  • Ball Bearing: 4
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00 (UK time).

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

Yes. We ship from the UK. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery to the United States takes 5–8 business days. The delivery price is shown at checkout before you pay. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

Any customs duties or import taxes charged in the United States are paid by you when the parcel arrives. Any tax we collect ourselves is shown at checkout before you pay.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1