2Bros Parts

WHEEL BEARING KIT FRONT 93-20 YAM FZR/VMX/XJR/YZF, ALLBALLS 25-1450 ROAD

$46.80

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

Delivery to United States 5–8 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna

1

All Balls wheel bearing kit 25-1450 includes premium-quality, high-speed bearings and EMQ standard seals to rebuild one wheel. Features optimal sealing from rubber-covered outside diameter seals with garter-spring inner lips. Kit contents: 3 seals, 2 ball bearings. This is a front wheel bearing kit.

Specifications
SKU
17-2340
Brand
All Balls Racing
Availability
In Stock (3)

Fitments (28)

MakeModelYear
YAMAHAFZR 10001994
YAMAHAFZR 10001995
YAMAHAVMX V MAX 17002009
YAMAHAVMX V MAX 17002010
YAMAHAVMX V MAX 17002011
YAMAHAVMX V MAX 17002012
YAMAHAVMX V MAX 17002013
YAMAHAVMX V MAX 17002014
YAMAHAVMX V MAX 17002015
YAMAHAVMX V MAX 17002016
YAMAHAVMX V MAX 17002017
YAMAHAVMX V MAX 17002018
YAMAHAXJR 13002002
YAMAHAXJR 13002003
YAMAHAXJR 13002004
YAMAHAXJR 13002005
YAMAHAXJR 13002006
YAMAHAXJR SP 13001999
YAMAHAXJR SP 13002000
YAMAHAXJR SP 13002001
YAMAHAYZF 10001997
YAMAHAYZF 10002001
YAMAHAYZF 7501993
YAMAHAYZF 7501994
YAMAHAYZF 7501995
YAMAHAYZF 7501996
YAMAHAYZF 7501997
YAMAHAYZF 7501998
General Product Group
Bearings, Seals & Kits
General Product Type
Wheel Bearing & Seal Kit
Variant Id
221905
Delivery5–8 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

All Balls Racing Front Wheel Bearing Kit

Restore your motorcycle's wheel performance with this premium All Balls Racing Front Wheel Bearing Kit. Designed to provide a like-new riding experience, this kit includes all the necessary components to rebuild one wheel.

Key Features:

  • Premium Quality: High-speed ball bearings meet EMQ standards for reliable performance.
  • Optimal Sealing: Features high-quality seals with rubber-covered outside diameters and garter-spring inner lips for superior protection against contaminants.
  • Complete Kit: Contains all bearings and seals required to service one wheel.

Kit Contents:

  • Ball Bearing: 2
  • Seal: 3
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00 (UK time).

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

Yes. We ship from the UK. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery to the United States takes 5–8 business days. The delivery price is shown at checkout before you pay. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

Any customs duties or import taxes charged in the United States are paid by you when the parcel arrives. Any tax we collect ourselves is shown at checkout before you pay.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1