2Bros Parts

TIE ROD END OUTER MULE, AT-08792 OUTER LEFT / RIGHT

$25.39

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

Delivery to United States 5–8 business days

Out of Stock

TIE ROD END OUTER LEFT OR RIGHT HAND. BRONCO AT-08781. Cross reference numbers AT-08781, 59266-0712.

Specifications
SKU
17-3936.BR
Brand
Bronco
Availability
Out of Stock

Fitments (13)

MakeModelYear
KAWASAKIKAF 10002016
KAWASAKIKAF 10002017
KAWASAKIKAF 10002018
KAWASAKIKAF 10002019
KAWASAKIKAF 10002020
KAWASAKIKAF 8202015
KAWASAKIKAF 8202016
KAWASAKIKAF 8202017
KAWASAKIKAF 8202018
KAWASAKIKAF 8202019
KAWASAKIKAF 8202020
KAWASAKITERYX 4 EPS 7502012
KAWASAKITERYX 4 EPS 7502013
General Product Group
Steering & Control
General Product Type
Tie Rod Ends & Kits
Variant Id
222709
Delivery5–8 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Tie Rod End Outer

This is a robust tie rod end designed for direct replacement. It functions as an outer tie rod end, suitable for either the left or right-hand side of the vehicle's steering system.

Key Features:

  • Outer tie rod end
  • Universal fitment for left or right side
  • Durable construction for reliable steering

Cross Reference Numbers:

  • AT-08781
  • 59266-0712
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00 (UK time).

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

Yes. We ship from the UK. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery to the United States takes 5–8 business days. The delivery price is shown at checkout before you pay. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

Any customs duties or import taxes charged in the United States are paid by you when the parcel arrives. Any tax we collect ourselves is shown at checkout before you pay.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade

Out of stock