2Bros Parts

LEVER BLADE BRAKE TRAIL, DOMINO 0806.70.10.04

$31.20

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

Delivery to United States 5–8 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna

1

DOMINO BLACK LEVER BRAKE BLADE 0806.70.10.04. Matte black finish. Quality forged duralumin for strength and durability. Designed to resist breakage. Special lever end snap-off dents help save your lever and perch assembly. Designed to fit OEM perch. Forged duralumin, black, fulcrum 26mm, length 159mm, complete with 2 washers.

Specifications
SKU
13-0916.BK
Brand
Domino
Availability
In Stock (4)

Fitments (806)

MakeModelYear
FANTICTRIAL 2001950
FANTICTRIAL 2001951
FANTICTRIAL 2001952
FANTICTRIAL 2001953
FANTICTRIAL 2001954
FANTICTRIAL 2001955
FANTICTRIAL 2001956
FANTICTRIAL 2001957
FANTICTRIAL 2001958
FANTICTRIAL 2001959
FANTICTRIAL 2001960
FANTICTRIAL 2001961
FANTICTRIAL 2001962
FANTICTRIAL 2001963
FANTICTRIAL 2001964
FANTICTRIAL 2001965
FANTICTRIAL 2001966
FANTICTRIAL 2001967
FANTICTRIAL 2001968
FANTICTRIAL 2001969
FANTICTRIAL 2001970
FANTICTRIAL 2001971
FANTICTRIAL 2001972
FANTICTRIAL 2001973
FANTICTRIAL 2001974
FANTICTRIAL 2001975
FANTICTRIAL 2001976
FANTICTRIAL 2001977
FANTICTRIAL 2001978
FANTICTRIAL 2001979
FANTICTRIAL 2001980
FANTICTRIAL 2001981
FANTICTRIAL 2001982
FANTICTRIAL 2001983
FANTICTRIAL 2001984
FANTICTRIAL 2001985
FANTICTRIAL 2001986
FANTICTRIAL 2001987
FANTICTRIAL 2001988
FANTICTRIAL 2001989
FANTICTRIAL 2001990
FANTICTRIAL 2001991
FANTICTRIAL 2001992
FANTICTRIAL 2001993
FANTICTRIAL 2001994
FANTICTRIAL 2001995
FANTICTRIAL 2001996
FANTICTRIAL 2001997
FANTICTRIAL 2001998
FANTICTRIAL 2001999
FANTICTRIAL 2002000
FANTICTRIAL 2002001
FANTICTRIAL 2002002
FANTICTRIAL 2002003
FANTICTRIAL 2002004
FANTICTRIAL 2002005
FANTICTRIAL 2002006
FANTICTRIAL 2002007
FANTICTRIAL 2002008
FANTICTRIAL 2002009
FANTICTRIAL 2002010
FANTICTRIAL 2002011
FANTICTRIAL 2002012
FANTICTRIAL 2002013
FANTICTRIAL 2002014
FANTICTRIAL 2002015
FANTICTRIAL 2002016
FANTICTRIAL 2002017
FANTICTRIAL 2002018
FANTICTRIAL 2002019
FANTICTRIAL 2002020
FANTICTRIAL 2401950
FANTICTRIAL 2401951
FANTICTRIAL 2401952
FANTICTRIAL 2401953
FANTICTRIAL 2401954
FANTICTRIAL 2401955
FANTICTRIAL 2401956
FANTICTRIAL 2401957
FANTICTRIAL 2401958
FANTICTRIAL 2401959
FANTICTRIAL 2401960
FANTICTRIAL 2401961
FANTICTRIAL 2401962
FANTICTRIAL 2401963
FANTICTRIAL 2401964
FANTICTRIAL 2401965
FANTICTRIAL 2401966
FANTICTRIAL 2401967
FANTICTRIAL 2401968
FANTICTRIAL 2401969
FANTICTRIAL 2401970
FANTICTRIAL 2401971
FANTICTRIAL 2401972
FANTICTRIAL 2401973
FANTICTRIAL 2401974
FANTICTRIAL 2401975
FANTICTRIAL 2401976
FANTICTRIAL 2401977
FANTICTRIAL 2401978
FANTICTRIAL 2401979
FANTICTRIAL 2401980
FANTICTRIAL 2401981
FANTICTRIAL 2401982
FANTICTRIAL 2401983
FANTICTRIAL 2401984
FANTICTRIAL 2401985
FANTICTRIAL 2401986
FANTICTRIAL 2401987
FANTICTRIAL 2401988
FANTICTRIAL 2401989
FANTICTRIAL 2401990
FANTICTRIAL 2401991
FANTICTRIAL 2401992
FANTICTRIAL 2401993
FANTICTRIAL 2401994
FANTICTRIAL 2401995
FANTICTRIAL 2401996
FANTICTRIAL 2401997
FANTICTRIAL 2401998
FANTICTRIAL 2401999
FANTICTRIAL 2402000
FANTICTRIAL 2402001
FANTICTRIAL 2402002
FANTICTRIAL 2402003
FANTICTRIAL 2402004
FANTICTRIAL 2402005
FANTICTRIAL 2402006
FANTICTRIAL 2402007
FANTICTRIAL 2402008
FANTICTRIAL 2402009
FANTICTRIAL 2402010
FANTICTRIAL 2402011
FANTICTRIAL 2402012
FANTICTRIAL 2402013
FANTICTRIAL 2402014
FANTICTRIAL 2402015
FANTICTRIAL 2402016
FANTICTRIAL 2402017
FANTICTRIAL 2402018
FANTICTRIAL 2402019
FANTICTRIAL 2402020
FANTICTRIAL 3001950
FANTICTRIAL 3001951
FANTICTRIAL 3001952
FANTICTRIAL 3001953
FANTICTRIAL 3001954
FANTICTRIAL 3001955
FANTICTRIAL 3001956
FANTICTRIAL 3001957
FANTICTRIAL 3001958
FANTICTRIAL 3001959
FANTICTRIAL 3001960
FANTICTRIAL 3001961
FANTICTRIAL 3001962
FANTICTRIAL 3001963
FANTICTRIAL 3001964
FANTICTRIAL 3001965
FANTICTRIAL 3001966
FANTICTRIAL 3001967
FANTICTRIAL 3001968
FANTICTRIAL 3001969
FANTICTRIAL 3001970
FANTICTRIAL 3001971
FANTICTRIAL 3001972
FANTICTRIAL 3001973
FANTICTRIAL 3001974
FANTICTRIAL 3001975
FANTICTRIAL 3001976
FANTICTRIAL 3001977
FANTICTRIAL 3001978
FANTICTRIAL 3001979
FANTICTRIAL 3001980
FANTICTRIAL 3001981
FANTICTRIAL 3001982
FANTICTRIAL 3001983
FANTICTRIAL 3001984
FANTICTRIAL 3001985
FANTICTRIAL 3001986
FANTICTRIAL 3001987
FANTICTRIAL 3001988
FANTICTRIAL 3001989
FANTICTRIAL 3001990
FANTICTRIAL 3001991
FANTICTRIAL 3001992
FANTICTRIAL 3001993
FANTICTRIAL 3001994
FANTICTRIAL 3001995
FANTICTRIAL 3001996
FANTICTRIAL 3001997
FANTICTRIAL 3001998
FANTICTRIAL 3001999
FANTICTRIAL 3002000
FANTICTRIAL 3002001
FANTICTRIAL 3002002
FANTICTRIAL 3002003
FANTICTRIAL 3002004
FANTICTRIAL 3002005
FANTICTRIAL 3002006
FANTICTRIAL 3002007
FANTICTRIAL 3002008
FANTICTRIAL 3002009
FANTICTRIAL 3002010
FANTICTRIAL 3002011
FANTICTRIAL 3002012
FANTICTRIAL 3002013
FANTICTRIAL 3002014
FANTICTRIAL 3002015
FANTICTRIAL 3002016
FANTICTRIAL 3002017
FANTICTRIAL 3002018
FANTICTRIAL 3002019
FANTICTRIAL 3002020
FANTICTRIAL 3031950
FANTICTRIAL 3031951
FANTICTRIAL 3031952
FANTICTRIAL 3031953
FANTICTRIAL 3031954
FANTICTRIAL 3031955
FANTICTRIAL 3031956
FANTICTRIAL 3031957
FANTICTRIAL 3031958
FANTICTRIAL 3031959
FANTICTRIAL 3031960
FANTICTRIAL 3031961
FANTICTRIAL 3031962
FANTICTRIAL 3031963
FANTICTRIAL 3031964
FANTICTRIAL 3031965
FANTICTRIAL 3031966
FANTICTRIAL 3031967
FANTICTRIAL 3031968
FANTICTRIAL 3031969
FANTICTRIAL 3031970
FANTICTRIAL 3031971
FANTICTRIAL 3031972
FANTICTRIAL 3031973
FANTICTRIAL 3031974
FANTICTRIAL 3031975
FANTICTRIAL 3031976
FANTICTRIAL 3031977
FANTICTRIAL 3031978
FANTICTRIAL 3031979
FANTICTRIAL 3031980
FANTICTRIAL 3031981
FANTICTRIAL 3031982
FANTICTRIAL 3031983
FANTICTRIAL 3031984
FANTICTRIAL 3031985
FANTICTRIAL 3031986
FANTICTRIAL 3031987
FANTICTRIAL 3031988
FANTICTRIAL 3031989
FANTICTRIAL 3031990
FANTICTRIAL 3031991
FANTICTRIAL 3031992
FANTICTRIAL 3031993
FANTICTRIAL 3031994
FANTICTRIAL 3031995
FANTICTRIAL 3031996
FANTICTRIAL 3031997
FANTICTRIAL 3031998
FANTICTRIAL 3031999
FANTICTRIAL 3032000
FANTICTRIAL 3032001
FANTICTRIAL 3032002
FANTICTRIAL 3032003
FANTICTRIAL 3032004
FANTICTRIAL 3032005
FANTICTRIAL 3032006
FANTICTRIAL 3032007
FANTICTRIAL 3032008
FANTICTRIAL 3032009
FANTICTRIAL 3032010
FANTICTRIAL 3032011
FANTICTRIAL 3032012
FANTICTRIAL 3032013
FANTICTRIAL 3032014
FANTICTRIAL 3032015
FANTICTRIAL 3032016
FANTICTRIAL 3032017
FANTICTRIAL 3032018
FANTICTRIAL 3032019
FANTICTRIAL 3032020
FANTICTRIAL 501950
FANTICTRIAL 501951
FANTICTRIAL 501952
FANTICTRIAL 501953
FANTICTRIAL 501954
FANTICTRIAL 501955
FANTICTRIAL 501956
FANTICTRIAL 501957
FANTICTRIAL 501958
FANTICTRIAL 501959
FANTICTRIAL 501960
FANTICTRIAL 501961
FANTICTRIAL 501962
FANTICTRIAL 501963
FANTICTRIAL 501964
FANTICTRIAL 501965
FANTICTRIAL 501966
FANTICTRIAL 501967
FANTICTRIAL 501968
FANTICTRIAL 501969
FANTICTRIAL 501970
FANTICTRIAL 501971
FANTICTRIAL 501972
FANTICTRIAL 501973
FANTICTRIAL 501974
FANTICTRIAL 501975
FANTICTRIAL 501976
FANTICTRIAL 501977
FANTICTRIAL 501978
FANTICTRIAL 501979
FANTICTRIAL 501980
FANTICTRIAL 501981
FANTICTRIAL 501982
FANTICTRIAL 501983
FANTICTRIAL 501984
FANTICTRIAL 501985
FANTICTRIAL 501986
FANTICTRIAL 501987
FANTICTRIAL 501988
FANTICTRIAL 501989
FANTICTRIAL 501990
FANTICTRIAL 501991
FANTICTRIAL 501992
FANTICTRIAL 501993
FANTICTRIAL 501994
FANTICTRIAL 501995
FANTICTRIAL 501996
FANTICTRIAL 501997
FANTICTRIAL 501998
FANTICTRIAL 501999
FANTICTRIAL 502000
FANTICTRIAL 502001
FANTICTRIAL 502002
FANTICTRIAL 502003
FANTICTRIAL 502004
FANTICTRIAL 502005
FANTICTRIAL 502006
FANTICTRIAL 502007
FANTICTRIAL 502008
FANTICTRIAL 502009
FANTICTRIAL 502010
FANTICTRIAL 502011
FANTICTRIAL 502012
FANTICTRIAL 502013
FANTICTRIAL 502014
FANTICTRIAL 502015
FANTICTRIAL 502016
FANTICTRIAL 502017
FANTICTRIAL 502018
FANTICTRIAL 502019
FANTICTRIAL 502020
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011950
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011951
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011952
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011953
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011954
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011955
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011956
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011957
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011958
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011959
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011960
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011961
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011962
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011963
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011964
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011965
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011966
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011967
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011968
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011969
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011970
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011971
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011972
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011973
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011974
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011975
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011976
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011977
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011978
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011979
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011980
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011981
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011982
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011983
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011984
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011985
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011986
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011987
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011988
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011989
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011990
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011991
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011992
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011993
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011994
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011995
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011996
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011997
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011998
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2011999
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012000
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012001
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012002
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012003
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012004
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012005
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012006
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012007
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012008
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012009
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012010
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012011
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012012
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012013
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012014
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012015
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012016
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012017
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012018
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012019
FANTICTRIAL 7 DAYS 2012020
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501950
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501951
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501952
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501953
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501954
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501955
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501956
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501957
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501958
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501959
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501960
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501961
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501962
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501963
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501964
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501965
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501966
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501967
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501968
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501969
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501970
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501971
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501972
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501973
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501974
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501975
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501976
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501977
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501978
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501979
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501980
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501981
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501982
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501983
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501984
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501985
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501986
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501987
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501988
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501989
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501990
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501991
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501992
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501993
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501994
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501995
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501996
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501997
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501998
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 501999
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502000
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502001
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502002
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502003
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502004
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502005
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502006
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502007
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502008
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502009
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502010
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502011
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502012
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502013
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502014
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502015
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502016
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502017
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502018
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502019
FANTICTRIAL JUNIOR 502020
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011950
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011951
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011952
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011953
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011954
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011955
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011956
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011957
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011958
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011959
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011960
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011961
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011962
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011963
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011964
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011965
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011966
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011967
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011968
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011969
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011970
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011971
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011972
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011973
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011974
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011975
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011976
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011977
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011978
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011979
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011980
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011981
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011982
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011983
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011984
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011985
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011986
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011987
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011988
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011989
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011990
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011991
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011992
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011993
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011994
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011995
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011996
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011997
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011998
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3011999
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012000
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012001
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012002
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012003
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012004
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012005
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012006
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012007
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012008
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012009
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012010
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012011
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012012
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012013
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012014
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012015
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012016
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012017
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012018
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012019
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 3012020
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501950
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501951
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501952
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501953
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501954
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501955
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501956
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501957
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501958
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501959
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501960
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501961
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501962
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501963
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501964
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501965
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501966
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501967
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501968
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501969
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501970
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501971
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501972
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501973
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501974
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501975
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501976
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501977
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501978
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501979
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501980
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501981
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501982
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501983
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501984
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501985
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501986
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501987
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501988
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501989
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501990
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501991
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501992
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501993
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501994
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501995
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501996
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501997
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501998
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 501999
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502000
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502001
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502002
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502003
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502004
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502005
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502006
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502007
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502008
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502009
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502010
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502011
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502012
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502013
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502014
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502015
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502016
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502017
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502018
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502019
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 502020
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1950
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1951
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1952
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1953
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1954
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1955
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1956
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1957
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1958
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1959
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1960
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1961
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1962
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1963
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1964
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1965
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1966
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1967
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1968
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1969
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1970
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1971
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1972
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1973
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1974
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1975
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1976
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1977
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1978
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1979
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1980
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1981
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1982
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1983
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1984
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1985
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1986
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1987
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1988
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1989
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1990
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1991
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1992
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1993
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1994
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1995
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1996
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1997
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1998
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL1999
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2000
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2001
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2002
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2003
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2004
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2005
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2006
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2007
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2008
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2009
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2010
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2011
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2012
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2013
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2014
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2015
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2016
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2017
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2018
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2019
FANTICTRIAL PROGRESS 1 ALL2020
MONTESACOTA 1231972
MONTESACOTA 1231973
MONTESACOTA 1231974
MONTESACOTA 1231975
MONTESACOTA 1231976
MONTESACOTA 1231977
MONTESACOTA 1231978
MONTESACOTA 1231979
MONTESACOTA 1231980
MONTESACOTA 1251986
MONTESACOTA 1721975
MONTESACOTA 2001980
MONTESACOTA 2421984
MONTESACOTA 2421985
MONTESACOTA 2471968
MONTESACOTA 2471969
MONTESACOTA 2471970
MONTESACOTA 2471971
MONTESACOTA 2471972
MONTESACOTA 2471973
MONTESACOTA 2471974
MONTESACOTA 2471975
MONTESACOTA 2471976
MONTESACOTA 2471977
MONTESACOTA 2471978
MONTESACOTA 2481980
MONTESACOTA 25 ALL1971
MONTESACOTA 25 ALL1972
MONTESACOTA 25 ALL1973
MONTESACOTA 25 ALL1974
MONTESACOTA 3041986
MONTESACOTA 3071987
MONTESACOTA 3081988
MONTESACOTA 3091988
MONTESACOTA 3101991
MONTESACOTA 3111992
MONTESACOTA 3111993
MONTESACOTA 3301985
MONTESACOTA 3351986
MONTESACOTA 3351987
MONTESACOTA 3351988
MONTESACOTA 3481976
MONTESACOTA 3481977
MONTESACOTA 3481978
MONTESACOTA 3491980
MONTESACOTA 3491981
MONTESACOTA 3491982
MONTESACOTA 3501983
MONTESACOTA 491972
MONTESACOTA 491973
MONTESACOTA 491974
MONTESACOTA 491975
MONTESACOTA 491976
MONTESACOTA 491977
MONTESACOTA 491978
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2502005
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2502006
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2502007
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2502008
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2502009
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2502010
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2502011
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2502012
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2502013
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2602014
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2602015
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2602016
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2602017
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2602018
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2602019
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2602020
MONTESACOTA 4RT 2602021
MONTESACOTA 4RT RR 3002016
MONTESACOTA 4RT RR 3002017
MONTESACOTA 4RT RR 3002018
MONTESACOTA 4RT RR 3002019
MONTESACOTA 4RT RR 3002020
MONTESACOTA 4RT RR 3002021
MONTESACOTA 741972
MONTESACOTA 741973
MONTESACOTA 741974
MONTESACOTA 741975
MONTESACOTA 741976
MONTESACOTA 741977
MONTESACOTA 741978
MONTESACOTA R 3141994
MONTESACOTA R 3141995
MONTESACOTA R 3151996
MONTESACOTA R 3151997
MONTESACOTA R 3151998
MONTESACOTA R 3151999
MONTESACOTA R 3152000
MONTESACOTA R 3152001
MONTESACOTA R 3152002
MONTESACOTA R 3152003
MONTESACOTA R 3152004
General Colour C
Black
General Product Group
Handlebar & Controls
General Product Type
Lever & Perch Assemblies
Variant Id
213355
Delivery5–8 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Domino Trail Brake Lever Blade - Matte Black

Upgrade your motorcycle's controls with the Domino Trail Brake Lever Blade. This high-quality lever is crafted from forged duralumin, providing exceptional strength and durability to withstand the rigors of off-road riding. Its matte black finish offers a sleek, performance-oriented look.

Designed to exceed original equipment manufacturer (OEM) specifications, this lever is built to resist breakage. It features a special lever end with snap-off dents specifically engineered to help save your lever and perch assembly in the event of a fall.

Key Features:

  • Material: Forged duralumin for superior strength and longevity.
  • Finish: Matte black for a stylish and stealthy appearance.
  • Design: Engineered to exceed OEM specifications and resist breakage.
  • Protective Features: Includes special snap-off dents on the lever end to protect the lever and perch.
  • Fitment: Designed to fit OEM perch assemblies.
  • Dimensions: Fulcrum measures 26mm, and the lever length is 159mm.
  • Included: Comes complete with 2 washers for proper installation.
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00 (UK time).

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

Yes. We ship from the UK. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery to the United States takes 5–8 business days. The delivery price is shown at checkout before you pay. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

Any customs duties or import taxes charged in the United States are paid by you when the parcel arrives. Any tax we collect ourselves is shown at checkout before you pay.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1