2Bros Parts

EXHAUST O-RING YZ250 87-94, 93210-56743-00 YAMAHA MX

$1.33

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

Delivery to United States 5–8 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna

1

Exhaust O-ring sold each. Part number 93210-56743-00.

Specifications
SKU
34-009.NT.EA
Brand
Namura Technologies
Availability
In Stock (83)

Fitments (8)

MakeModelYear
YAMAHAYZ 2501987
YAMAHAYZ 2501988
YAMAHAYZ 2501989
YAMAHAYZ 2501990
YAMAHAYZ 2501991
YAMAHAYZ 2501992
YAMAHAYZ 2501993
YAMAHAYZ 2501994
General Product Group
Exhaust Systems & Parts
General Product Type
Exhaust O-Ring & Springs
Variant Id
234528
Delivery5–8 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Exhaust O-Ring

This high-quality exhaust O-ring is designed to provide a secure and reliable seal for your motorcycle's exhaust system. Essential for preventing exhaust leaks, this component helps maintain optimal engine performance and reduces noise pollution.

Key Features:

  • Durable construction for long-lasting performance.
  • Ensures a tight seal to prevent exhaust leaks.
  • Contributes to maintaining engine efficiency and power output.
  • Direct replacement part for straightforward installation.
  • Sold individually.
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00 (UK time).

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

Yes. We ship from the UK. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery to the United States takes 5–8 business days. The delivery price is shown at checkout before you pay. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

Any customs duties or import taxes charged in the United States are paid by you when the parcel arrives. Any tax we collect ourselves is shown at checkout before you pay.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1