2Bros Parts

Counter Balancer Kit POLARIS 900, Hot Rods BBK0024

$60.24Only 1 left

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

Delivery to United States 5–8 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna

1

Hot Rods BBK0024 Counter Balancer Kit

Specifications
SKU
17-9617.HR
Brand
Hot Rods
Availability
In Stock (1)

Fitments (60)

MakeModelYear
POLARISACE 900 EPS2016
POLARISACE 900 EPS XC2017
POLARISACE 900 EPS XC2018
POLARISACE 900 EPS XC2019
POLARISGeneral 1000 EPS2016
POLARISGeneral 1000 EPS2017
POLARISRanger 1000 EPS2019
POLARISRanger 900 4x4 Crew2014
POLARISRanger 900 4x4 Crew2015
POLARISRanger 900 4x4 Crew2016
POLARISRanger 900 4x4 Crew2017
POLARISRanger 900 4x4 Crew2018
POLARISRanger 900 4x4 Crew2019
POLARISRanger 900 XP2013
POLARISRanger 900 XP2014
POLARISRanger 900 XP2015
POLARISRanger 900 XP2016
POLARISRanger 900 XP2017
POLARISRanger 900 XP2018
POLARISRanger 900 XP2019
POLARISRANGER XP 10002019
POLARISRZR 1000 60 Inch2016
POLARISRZR 1000 60 Inch2017
POLARISRZR 1000 60 Inch2019
POLARISRZR 4 9002014
POLARISRZR 4 9002015
POLARISRZR 4 9002016
POLARISRZR 4 9002017
POLARISRZR 4 9002018
POLARISRZR 4 900 XP2012
POLARISRZR 4 900 XP2013
POLARISRZR 4 900 XP EPS [INTL]2013
POLARISRZR 9002014
POLARISRZR 900 50 Inch2015
POLARISRZR 900 50 Inch2016
POLARISRZR 900 50 Inch2017
POLARISRZR 900 50 Inch2018
POLARISRZR 900 50 Inch2019
POLARISRZR 900 55 Inch2015
POLARISRZR 900 55 Inch2016
POLARISRZR 900 55 Inch2017
POLARISRZR 900 60 Inch2015
POLARISRZR 900 60 Inch2016
POLARISRZR 900 60 Inch2017
POLARISRZR 900 60 Inch2018
POLARISRZR 900 60 Inch2019
POLARISRZR 900 XP2011
POLARISRZR 900 XP2012
POLARISRZR 900 XP2013
POLARISRZR XP 10002014
POLARISRZR XP 10002015
POLARISRZR XP 10002016
POLARISRZR XP 10002017
POLARISRZR XP 10002018
POLARISRZR XP 10002019
POLARISRZR XP 4 10002014
POLARISRZR XP 4 10002015
POLARISRZR XP 4 10002017
POLARISRZR XP 4 10002018
POLARISRZR XP 4 10002019
General Product Group
Crankshafts & Parts
General Product Type
Counter Balancer Kit
Variant Id
296991
Delivery5–8 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Hot Rods Counter Balancer Kit

Enhance your vehicle's performance and reliability with the Hot Rods Counter Balancer Kit. This premium kit is engineered to address specific needs within the drivetrain, ensuring smoother operation and extended component life.

  • Direct Replacement: Designed for a precise fit, minimizing installation complexity.
  • High-Quality Construction: Built with durable materials to withstand demanding conditions.
  • Improved Performance: Contributes to a more refined and efficient engine operation.
  • OE Standards: Manufactured to meet or exceed original equipment specifications for trusted performance.

Invest in the quality and durability of Hot Rods parts for your vehicle.

Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00 (UK time).

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

Yes. We ship from the UK. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery to the United States takes 5–8 business days. The delivery price is shown at checkout before you pay. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

Any customs duties or import taxes charged in the United States are paid by you when the parcel arrives. Any tax we collect ourselves is shown at checkout before you pay.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1