2Bros Parts

Annitori QS3 PRO Replacement Wiring Harness / Loom - HS1L4-CL

$92.64

4.1 Trustpilot 99.9% positive on eBay

Delivery to United States 5–8 business days

Spread the cost with Klarna

1

Replacement Annitori quickshifter wiring harness (HS1L4-CL). Harness only – module, sensor and shift rods not included.

Specifications
SKU
2BR-HS1L4-CL
Brand
Annitori
Availability
In Stock (4)

Fitments (69)

MakeModelYear
HONDACBR 1000RR2004
HONDACBR 1000RR2005
HONDACBR 1000RR2006
HONDACBR 1000RR2007
HONDACBR 1000RR
HONDACBR 600RR2003
HONDACBR 600RR2004
HONDACBR 600RR2005
HONDACBR 600RR2006
HONDACBR 600RR
HONDACBR600F41999
HONDACBR600F42000
HONDACBR600F42001
HONDACBR600F42002
HONDACBR600F42003
HONDACBR600F42004
HONDACBR600F42005
HONDACBR600F42006
HONDACBR600F4i1999
HONDACBR600F4i2000
HONDACBR600F4i2001
HONDACBR600F4i2002
HONDACBR600F4i2003
HONDACBR600F4i2004
HONDACBR600F4i2005
HONDACBR600F4i2006
HONDACBR929RR
HONDACBR954RR
SUZUKIB King
SUZUKIBandit 1250
SUZUKIGSR 750
SUZUKIGSX 650F2007
SUZUKIGSX 650F2008
SUZUKIGSX 650F2009
SUZUKIGSX 650F2010
SUZUKIGSX 650F2011
SUZUKIGSX 650F2012
SUZUKIGSX 650F2013
SUZUKIGSX 650F2014
SUZUKIGSX 650F2015
SUZUKIGSX S1000 KATANA
SUZUKIGSX S750
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002010
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002015
SUZUKIGSX-R 10002016
SUZUKIGSX-S1000
SUZUKIGSX-S1000F
SUZUKIGSXR 10002005
SUZUKIGSXR 10002006
SUZUKIGSXR 10002007
SUZUKIGSXR 10002008
SUZUKIGSXR 10002009
SUZUKIGSXR 10002011
SUZUKIGSXR 10002012
SUZUKIGSXR 10002013
SUZUKIGSXR 10002014
SUZUKIGSXR 1000
SUZUKIGSXR 6002004
SUZUKIGSXR 6002005
SUZUKIGSXR 600
SUZUKIGSXR 750
SUZUKIHayabusa2001
SUZUKIHayabusa2002
SUZUKIHayabusa2003
SUZUKIHayabusa2004
SUZUKIHayabusa2005
SUZUKIHayabusa2006
SUZUKIHayabusa2007
SUZUKIHayabusa
Brand
Annitori
Delivery5–8 business days
14-Day ReturnsHassle-free
Easy CheckoutCard friendly
Product details

FULL DESCRIPTION

Annitori Quickshifter - Replacement Wiring Harness Only HS1L4-CL Replacement Annitori quickshifter wiring harness, ideal for replacing a damaged loom or adapting your existing system to a different motorcycle with the correct harness. - Supplied as the wiring harness only. - Control module, quickshifter sensor and shift rods are not included. - Other quickshifter components are available separately. Please select the correct harness for your motorcycle and check compatibility with your Annitori system before ordering. This is not a complete quickshifter kit.
Before you buy

QUESTIONS? JUST ASK

Talk to John or Phil. Real people, Monday to Friday, 10:00 to 17:00 (UK time).

Check the fitment table on this page against your make, model and year. Not sure? Call or email us and we will check it for you before you order.

Yes. We ship from the UK. Orders ship within 3 working days, then delivery to the United States takes 5–8 business days. The delivery price is shown at checkout before you pay. Delivery details

Yes. You have 14 days from delivery to return it, unused and in its original packaging. Contact us first and we will send you the return instructions. Returns policy

By card, PayPal, Apple Pay or Google Pay, or spread the cost with Klarna. Payment is taken securely by Stripe, and the options for your order are shown at checkout.

Any customs duties or import taxes charged in the United States are paid by you when the parcel arrives. Any tax we collect ourselves is shown at checkout before you pay.

More answers in our FAQ.

Trade pricing available

Buying parts for your business? Apply for a 2BrosParts trade account.

Apply for Trade
1